1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 神路運動場 | ワイルド・シング | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
2024-04-21 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | ROKKUS | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
2024-04-07 | 日 | ソウスカ4回戦 | 沢之町運動場 | 山口ジャパン | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
2024-03-03 | 日 | ソウスカ1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | BONDS | 8-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
2024-02-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | TDS | 1-8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2024-01-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第ニ運動場 | SHURAKU | 11-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-12-24 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック7回戦 | 蒲生野球場 | ワイルドシング | 11-10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||
2023-12-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | スダートレンジャーズ | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | NC | 1-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-11-19 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 不健康ファイターズ | 5-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||
2023-11-12 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック5回戦 | 歌島運動場1面 | La Duelers | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2023-11-05 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック4回戦 | 鶴浜緑地運動場 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 5-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1回0/3 | S | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-10-22 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック2回戦 | 長池運動場 | ROKKUS | 8-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||
2023-10-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷木屋元地区2面 | AMB | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | ソウスカ決勝トーナメント1回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | すき焼きモンキーズ | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園野球場 | Repair | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023-08-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 大阪城野球場 | damerino40 | 4-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-08-06 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | クロスドックス | 11-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 7-14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-16 | 日 | ソウスカ6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 寿ボーイズ | 11-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-02 | 日 | ソウスカ5回戦 | 左専道運動場 | カツドンズ | 7-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 万博スポーツ広場4面 | ベリーグッドメン | 6-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
2023-05-28 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ギニュ―特戦隊 | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-16 | 日 | ソウスカ3回戦 | 十三公園野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 8-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0回1/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-04-02 | 日 | ソウスカ2回戦 | 下福島運動場1面 | BUMBLE BEE | 5-3 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
2023-03-19 | 日 | SKYCUPエンジョイ2部3回戦 | 今津運動場A面 | ZELKOVA | 7-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023-02-26 | 日 | SKYCUPエンジョイ2部2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 我武者羅ファンキーズ | 13-2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-05 | 日 | SKYCUPエンジョイ2部1回戦 | 淀川河川敷太子橋地区1面 | OSAKA Break | 4-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2023-01-22 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長池運動場 | La Duelers | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-01-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | サンセットヒルズ | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | ザッツ | 3-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | La Duelers | 5-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2022-07-31 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | クロスドックス | 19-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-15 | 日 | OSL2部3回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 5-8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回1/3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
2019-09-08 | 日 | OSL2部2回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ROKKUS | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2019-08-18 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 11-7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2019-07-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 下福島運動場2面 | 朝日屋 | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2019-06-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 8-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
2019-06-09 | 日 | 練習試合 | 蒲江野球場 | レガシー | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2019-05-12 | 日 | OSL8回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | Tonkys | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-28 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | M-SYSTEM | 9-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-21 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-07 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ROKKUS | 18-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-03-31 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | Big East | 5-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | アールグレイ | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-17 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 17-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2019-01-13 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | 16-5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2018-10-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 浦江運動場 | レガシー | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2018-10-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | LMS | 2-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | H | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
2018-09-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第2運動場 | WANTED | 0-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
2018-08-19 | 日 | OSL8回戦 | 淀川河川敷海老江地区2面 | クロスドックス | 5-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3回0/3 | S | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
2018-07-15 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 左専道運動場 | Tonkys | 18-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2018-07-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園野球場 | タイタンズ | 2-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
2018-06-10 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 淀川河川敷海老江地区2面 | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
2018-05-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園野球場 | ROKKUS | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
2018-04-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鯰江運動場 | ゴリラギャング | 4-2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
2018-04-01 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 左専道運動場 | Tonkys | 8-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2018-03-18 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 淀川河川敷海老江地区3面 | M-SYSTEM | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | H | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
2018-03-04 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 歌島運動場1面 | クロスドックス | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
2018-02-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | オールイミッション | 1-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||
2018-02-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | オールイミッション | 8-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||
2018-01-21 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 十三ファイターズ | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
2017-12-31 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 3-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
2017-12-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鯰江運動場 | アールグレイ | 6-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3回0/3 | S | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
2017-11-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷海老江地区2面 | ブラックビーンズ | 17-3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | サンダーブレーブス | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2回0/3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
2017-09-10 | 日 | OSL12回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ちろりんず | 7-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-08-06 | 日 | OSL10回戦 | 今津運動場B面 | ワイルドシング | 10-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷海老江地区3面 | WILD JOKER | 5-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷海老江地区3面 | ネクストステージ | 5-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2017-05-07 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 神路運動場 | ワイルドシング | 2-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9回0/3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||
2017-04-23 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | Tonkys | 14-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2017-03-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷海老江地区2面 | 十三ファイターズ | 3-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||
2017-02-19 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 浦江運動場 | 7-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
2017-01-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | SHADY | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
2017-01-22 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ジャンクソン | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
2016-12-23 | 金 | 練習試合 | 本庄南野球場 | Kings | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||
2016-12-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | Blue Hips | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
2016-11-13 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 3-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||
2016-11-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | KingCobraBaseBallClub | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ワイルドシング | 14-2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2016-09-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷海老江地区3面 | 十三ファイターズ | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-09-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | R-スピリッツ | 9-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
2016-08-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷海老江地区1面 | HAWKS | 5-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
2016-08-21 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | LMS | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回2/3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||
2016-08-11 | 木 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | 大阪フライヤーズ | 12-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2回1/3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
2016-08-11 | 木 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | 大阪フライヤーズ | 12-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2016-08-07 | 日 | OSL16回戦 | 淀川河川敷太子橋地区2面 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
2016-07-24 | 日 | OSL14回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | 武庫川トップスカイ | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2回2/3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2016-07-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | KingCobraBaseBallClub | 5-7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2016-07-10 | 日 | OSL12回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | Yellow monkeys | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
2016-07-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | R−スピリッツ | 16-12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-06-26 | 日 | OSL11回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 大阪キングストン | 8-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016-06-12 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 京セラドーム | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
2016-05-29 | 日 | OSL10回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 健康ファイターズ | 0-5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
2016-05-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | ||
2016-05-08 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 鯰江運動場 | ちろりんず | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2016-05-01 | 日 | OSL8回戦 | 左専道運動場 | Tonkys | 10-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
2016-04-24 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 左専道運動場 | BIG EAST | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1回2/3 | S | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
2016-04-10 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | Galaxy | 2-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
416 | 334 | 97 | 62 | 86 | 57 | 199回1/3 | 14勝9敗 | 258 | 111 | 135 |