日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | アルバトロス | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-31 | 日 | ソウスカ3回戦 | 大阪城野球場 | La Duelers | 8-11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ギャンブラーズ | 14-7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2024-02-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | TDS | 1-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-01-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | SHURAKU | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-01-07 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | 2-5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
2023-12-24 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック7回戦 | 蒲生野球場 | ワイルドシング | 11-10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-12-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | スダートレンジャーズ | 8-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-26 | 日 | SKYCUP決勝トーナメント | 歌島運動場1面 | 大阪ウィザーズ | 2-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 不健康ファイターズ | 5-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック3回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック2回戦 | 長池運動場 | ROKKUS | 8-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | ソウスカ決勝トーナメント1回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | すき焼きモンキーズ | 4-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ミーツ | 6-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 大阪城野球場 | damerino40 | 4-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 7-14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-16 | 日 | ソウスカ6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 寿ボーイズ | 11-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 浦江運動場 | JOHNSONS | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-28 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ギニュ―特戦隊 | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | ソウスカ4回戦 | 左専道運動場 | NC | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 9-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-12 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-05 | 日 | ソウスカ1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | SHURAKU | 3-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | シャークス | 13-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2023-02-05 | 日 | SKYCUPエンジョイ2部1回戦 | 淀川河川敷太子橋地区1面 | OSAKA Break | 4-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | サンセットヒルズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
2023-01-08 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 2-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 寺田町野球場 | 山口ジャパン | 3-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
2022-12-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 千日前ドッグバックス | 7-7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | SKY CUP 冬の陣 | 左専道運動場 | sparklers | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-13 | 日 | OSL3位決定戦 | 淀川河川敷太子橋地区2面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 5-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-13 | 日 | OSL準決勝 | 淀川河川敷太子橋地区1面 | ROKKUS | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | AVENGERS | 10-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | ソウスカ準々決勝 | 桜ノ宮野球場 | Yellow monkeys | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-09 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長池運動場 | ザッツ | 4-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | damerino40 | 6-8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-28 | 日 | OSL10回戦 | 波除運動場 | Tonkys | 14-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2022-08-14 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 16-6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-07-24 | 日 | ソウスカ6回戦 | 大阪城野球場 | らぶ&ぴーす | 8-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | EAST WEST | 2-11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | damerino40 | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 4-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
2022-05-08 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 桃谷野球場 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 5-10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
2022-05-01 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 北加賀屋野球場 | ワイルドシング | 12-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | ソウスカ3回戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | Blue Hips | 14-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | damerino40 | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-13 | 日 | ソウスカ2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | TEAM Zeus | 21-0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-27 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 11-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-30 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
2021-12-26 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | アイアンヒーターズ | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-26 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 桃谷野球場 | 7-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 大東タイタンズ | 12-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | OSL3位決定戦 | 淀川河川敷佐太西地区1面 | ギニュ-特戦隊 | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
2021-11-21 | 日 | OSL準決勝 | 淀川河川敷大日地区1面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 0-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | OSL10回戦 | 淀川河川敷佐太西地区1面 | 健康ファイターズ | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区2面 | BLUE OCEANS | 4-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | マルホベースボールクラブ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | BLAKS | 5-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-12 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区2面 | X-GUN | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | OSL8回戦 | 鶴浜緑地運動場 | Tonkys | 3-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 北加賀屋野球場 | ワイルドシング | 6-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | ROKKUS | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 磯路中央運動場 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 14-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-28 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 14-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-03-14 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | ミーツ | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長池運動場 | ノーリアクション | 3-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 12-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-01-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | SHURAKU | 16-1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 磯路中央運動場 | 港スピリッツ | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-12-27 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 3-9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2020-12-13 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | Blue Hips | 2-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-22 | 日 | 決勝戦 | 淀川河川敷大日地区1面 | ワイルドシング | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-22 | 日 | 準決勝戦 | 淀川河川敷大日地区1面 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | 7-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園球技広場A面 | Tonkys | 12-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | H | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
2020-10-04 | 日 | OSL10回戦 | 長居運動場 | 健康ファイターズ | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | 淀川TEXANS | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-06 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 真田山野球場 | クロスドックス | 5-7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 東中本運動場 | 13-7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2020-08-16 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ワイルドシング | 13-9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-26 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 東中本運動場 | Tonkys | 12-0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2020-07-05 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2020-04-05 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 6-10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 東中本運動場 | 10-11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2020-03-15 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 鶴浜緑地運動場 | パラダイスキング | 9-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-23 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | M-SYSTEM | 12-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-01-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | WANTED | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-29 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 寺田町野球場 | 5-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-11-17 | 日 | OSL準決勝戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | Tonkys | 8-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-10 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
2019-10-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | NC | 8-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2019-09-29 | 日 | OSL予選2部最終戦 | 左専道運動場 | ちろりんず | 7-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-08 | 日 | OSL2部2回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ROKKUS | 5-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-08-18 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 11-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 2-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
2019-05-26 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | クロスドックス | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-28 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | M-SYSTEM | 9-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-04-14 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ちろりんず | 9-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
706 | 588 | 120 | 69 | 118 | 90 | 47回0/3 | 1勝4敗 | 20 | 38 | 44 |