日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 3-9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2024-04-14 | 日 | ソウスカ5回戦 | 左専道運動場 | NC | 11-0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-07 | 日 | ソウスカ4回戦 | 沢之町運動場 | 山口ジャパン | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 中島第二野球場 | damerino40 | 11-11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-17 | 日 | SKYCUP3部2回戦 | 長池運動場 | ラフェスタ | 14-1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | ソウスカ2回戦 | 長池運動場 | すき焼きモンキーズ | 5-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-03 | 日 | ソウスカ1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | BONDS | 8-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-02-18 | 日 | SKYCUP3部1回戦 | 平野白鷺公園運動場 | Damerino40 | 9-15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-01-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | SHURAKU | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | リベルタス | 10-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | NC | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-12 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック5回戦 | 歌島運動場1面 | La Duelers | 0-11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック4回戦 | 鶴浜緑地運動場 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック3回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック2回戦 | 長池運動場 | ROKKUS | 8-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 浦江運動場 | with B | 6-9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷木屋元地区2面 | AMB | 7-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | ソウスカ決勝トーナメント1回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | すき焼きモンキーズ | 4-8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園野球場 | Repair | 5-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三公園野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 11-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-03 | 日 | OSL決勝ブロック1回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | GALAXY | 3-8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-20 | 日 | SKYCUP2部5回戦 | 桃谷野球場 | 大阪BUCKS | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 布施公園野球場 | DENGERZ | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 7-14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 淀川河川敷太子橋地区2面 | MFVレジナーズ | 6-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-16 | 日 | ソウスカ6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 寿ボーイズ | 11-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-02 | 日 | ソウスカ5回戦 | 左専道運動場 | カツドンズ | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 万博スポーツ広場4面 | ベリーグッドメン | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 鶴浜緑地運動場 | Tonkys | 5-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | ソウスカ4回戦 | 左専道運動場 | NC | 3-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 9-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-19 | 日 | SKYCUPエンジョイ2部3回戦 | 今津運動場A面 | ZELKOVA | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-12 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-05 | 日 | ソウスカ1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | SHURAKU | 3-10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | SKYCUPエンジョイ2部2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 我武者羅ファンキーズ | 13-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | シャークス | 13-0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-05 | 日 | SKYCUPエンジョイ2部1回戦 | 淀川河川敷太子橋地区1面 | OSAKA Break | 4-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | わかさスタジアム京都 | damerino40 | 1-9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-01-22 | 日 | 練習試合 | 南港中央野球場 | ユニオンペンギン | 0-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-15 | 日 | SKYCUP冬の陣2回戦 | 淀川河川敷佐鳥飼地区 | 西宮アトムズ | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-08 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 2-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 寺田町野球場 | 山口ジャパン | 3-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-12-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 千日前ドッグバックス | 7-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-12-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | エストレーラ | 12-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | ザッツ | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | SKY CUP 冬の陣 | 左専道運動場 | sparklers | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | AVENGERS | 10-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | ソウスカ準々決勝 | 桜ノ宮野球場 | Yellow monkeys | 0-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-09 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長池運動場 | ザッツ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | damerino40 | 6-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | TEN COLORS | 13-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-18 | 日 | OSL11回戦 | 左専道運動場 | X-GUN | 10-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三公園野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 7-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-14 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 16-6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | JOHNSONS | 8-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-31 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | クロスドックス | 19-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2022-07-24 | 日 | ソウスカ6回戦 | 大阪城野球場 | らぶ&ぴーす | 8-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ザッツ | 8-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | damerino40 | 10-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | JOHNSONS | 12-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | ソウスカ4回戦 | 長居運動場 | BAT BOYS | 1-12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 柴谷公園 | マリオンズ | 5-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 波除運動場 | Repair | 13-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | 朝日屋 | 10-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | damerino40 | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-20 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 左専道運動場 | La Duelers | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-13 | 日 | ソウスカ2回戦 | 左専道運動場 | TEAM Zeus | 21-0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-06 | 日 | OSL2回戦 | 桃谷野球場 | GOLDEN BALLS | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-02-27 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | パラダイスキング | 11-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-20 | 日 | ソウスカ1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | 在日 | 2-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-13 | 日 | 練習試合 | 中島第二野球場 | グレースベースボールクラブ | 1-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-30 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 春日出運動場 | 山口乳販 | 8-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-16 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | 大阪ホルモンズ | 3-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-08 | 土 | 練習試合 | 南港中央野球場 | 大阪フライヤーズ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-26 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | アイアンヒーターズ | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-26 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 桃谷野球場 | 7-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | KGトーマス | 0-8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 大東タイタンズ | 12-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 今津運動場B面 | KO.Stolz | 6-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 今津運動場B面 | NC | 5-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 与力町運動場 | ルーキーズ | 4-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | OSL3位決定戦 | 淀川河川敷佐太西地区1面 | ギニュ-特戦隊 | 8-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | OSL準決勝 | 淀川河川敷大日地区1面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | 朝日屋 | 11-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷佐太西地区2面 | ラッツ | 12-5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 練習試合 | 歌島運動場1面 | 十三ファイターズ | 6-5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 与力町運動場 | クラブボンド | 6-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | BLAKS | 5-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | NC | 11-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-12 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区2面 | X-GUN | 6-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園球技広場B面 | 泉北オールスターズ | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-04 | 土 | 練習試合 | 磯路中央運動場 | THE JAYTH FACE | 4-12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-22 | 日 | 練習試合 | 今津運動場B面 | La Duelers | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-08 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区 | チェインズ | 11-11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 北加賀屋野球場 | ワイルドシング | 6-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | ROKKUS | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園球技広場B面 | JOHNSONS | 13-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
746 | 589 | 183 | 126 | 130 | 41 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |