日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 真田山野球場 | MARQUEE | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 浦江運動場 | JOHNSONS | 3-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-05 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ブルーウィングス | 14-11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2023-01-15 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | サンセットヒルズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | AVENGERS | 10-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-16 | 日 | ソウスカ準々決勝 | 桜ノ宮野球場 | Yellow monkeys | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | damerino40 | 6-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | TEN COLORS | 13-3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三公園野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 10-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-28 | 日 | OSL10回戦 | 波除運動場 | Tonkys | 14-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | JOHNSONS | 8-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場1面 | シャークス | 5-4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ザッツ | 8-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-08 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 桃谷野球場 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 5-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 波除運動場 | Repair | 13-1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 蒲生野球場 | サージングウェーブ | 10-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-30 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-01-23 | 日 | 練習試合 | 春日出運動場 | 山口乳販 | 8-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-26 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | アイアンヒーターズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-26 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 桃谷野球場 | 7-6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 中島第二野球場 | La Duelers | 1-10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | OSL3位決定戦 | 淀川河川敷佐太西地区1面 | ギニュ-特戦隊 | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-21 | 日 | OSL準決勝 | 淀川河川敷大日地区1面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 0-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | 朝日屋 | 11-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | OSL8回戦 | 鶴浜緑地運動場 | Tonkys | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | ROKKUS | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | OSL5回戦 | 磯路中央運動場 | ギニュー特戦隊 | 14-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-18 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | KEWARE | 12-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 朝日屋 | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-04 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | GOLDEN BALLS | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-14 | 日 | OSL1回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 8-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | 餃子専門店チャンピオン | 10-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | ミーツ | 4-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-14 | 日 | 練習試合 | 長池運動場 | ノーリアクション | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 14-0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-31 | 日 | 練習試合 | 春日出運動場 | Blue Hips | 9-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-17 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | SHURAKU | 16-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2021-01-03 | 日 | 練習試合 | 磯路中央運動場 | 港スピリッツ | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-27 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 3-9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-20 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | SHURAKU | 2-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-13 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | Blue Hips | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-29 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | LMS | 6-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区3面 | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | 桃谷野球場 | ロイロジャーズ | 11-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 住之江公園球技広場A面 | Tonkys | 12-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-04 | 日 | 練習試合 | 蒲生野球場 | Dynamic Monkey | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | シャークス | 10-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-06 | 日 | OSL9回戦 | 真田山野球場 | クロスドックス | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 東中本運動場 | 13-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-16 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ワイルドシング | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-16 | 日 | OSL7回戦 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区2面 | ワイルドシング | 13-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-09 | 日 | OSL6回戦 | 左専道運動場 | ROKKUS | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | 大阪フライヤーズ | 11-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-26 | 日 | OSL4回戦 | 東中本運動場 | Tonkys | 12-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | 大阪フライヤーズ | 1-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | 十三ファイターズ | 18-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | シャークス | 13-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | OSL3回戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | GOLDEN BALLS | 7-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-04-05 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 6-10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-02-09 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | 大岡パイレーツ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-02 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | ブルーインパクト | 10-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-01-26 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | KEWARE | 4-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-01-19 | 日 | 練習試合 | 平野白鷺運動場2面 | WANTED | 4-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-01-05 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | 4-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
2019-12-22 | 日 | 練習試合 | 鶴見緑地第二運動場 | Blue Hips | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-01 | 日 | OSL決勝戦 | 淀川河川敷大日地区1面 | ちろりんず | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-24 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | ゴッドサンズ | 13-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-17 | 日 | OSL準決勝戦 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | Tonkys | 8-0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-10 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |||
2019-10-27 | 日 | 練習試合 | 東中本運動場 | NC | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷西中島地区1面 | Blue Hips | 2-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-06 | 日 | 練習試合 | 左専道運動場 | シャークス | 6-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
2019-09-29 | 日 | OSL予選2部最終戦 | 左専道運動場 | ちろりんず | 7-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-01 | 日 | 練習試合 | 十三野球場 | 十三ファイターズ | 0-6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 練習試合 | 淀川河川敷毛馬地区1面 | Yellow monkeys | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-18 | 日 | 紅白戦 | 左専道運動場 | 11-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
251 | 225 | 43 | 22 | 35 | 1 | 2回1/3 | 0勝2敗 | 2 | 0 | 20 |