日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-12-11 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | 枚方ギャンブラーズ | 7-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 歌島運動場第一グラウンド | 多国籍軍 | 0-14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 歌島運動場第一グラウンド | 多国籍軍 | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第二グランド | ミスターキッズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 淀川河川敷毛馬第1グランド | 大阪パイレーツ | 5-15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 旭運動場Aグラウンド | Shams | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | One Heart Smile | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第一グランド | サンダーブレーブス | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-09 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 豊中ローズ | パワーズ | 3-13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | リンキーズ | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 早乙女 | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2022-08-28 | 日 | 淀川河川公園佐太西第一グランド | ワイルドシング | 1-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第2グランド | アウトローズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | オパブズ大淀 | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-24 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第2グランド | SEINAN | 2-12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2022-07-17 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | リバース | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 下福島運動場第2グラウンド | Az-EXCITE | 10-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 沢ノ町運動場 | ミスターキッズ | 8-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | ワイルドバッツ | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第二グランド | ミドックス | 12-9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | Friend Cup サンデーリーグ | 淀川河川公園太子橋第一グランド | BONDS | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 浦江運動場 | Guns | 10-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-22 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | WINHOT | 2-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第一グランド | レッドワインコンドルズ | 8-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-03 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | OLYMPAS | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 下福島運動場第一グラウンド | asanso alc | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | TEAM天神 | 1-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-27 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | 産虎’s | 1-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-06 | 日 | 淀川河川敷毛馬第一グランド | ジャグラーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-12 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | 大阪Shoebills | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | LAドリームス | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第1グランド | チームZERO | 14-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
2021-09-19 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | EIFER | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第2グランド | 旭区ジャッカルズ | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-07-18 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | シークレットファミリー | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | アレース | 5-8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2021-05-23 | 日 | FriendCup サンデーリーグ | 西淀川コミュニティグランド | ミリオンスターズ | 1-11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 尼崎小田南公園 | アインジャージ―ズ | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-14 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第2グランド | EGOIST | 5-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-03-07 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | 関西イルレガーメ | 2-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-21 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第3グランド | アウトローズ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | TEAM多国籍軍 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-07 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | ガナドール | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2021-01-31 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | asano alc | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-01-17 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | ブルーエンジェルス | 13-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-01-17 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第2グランド | ブルーエンジェルス | 2-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-12-20 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | SEINAN | 8-2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-06 | 日 | 桜ノ宮公園 | 緑地ドッグス | 6-12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-11-22 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | エスペランサ | 0-15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-15 | 日 | 服部緑地軟式野球場Bグランド | 大阪リトルバスターズ | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-01 | 日 | 住之江公園球技広場A面 | ハイテンションBBC | 9-8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第2グランド | パワーズ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-04 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第1グランド | ヒヤリハッツ | 11-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-13 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第一グランド | クラウドナイン | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-06 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | sappari | ノーゲーム | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-16 | 日 | 桃山台スポーツグランド | クールキッズ | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第一グランド | ECLEA | 2-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第一グランド | シーカーズ | 9-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 東中本運動場 | ミリオンスターズ | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-07-05 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第一グランド | ダーククロー | 4-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-06-20 | 土 | 淀川河川公園大日第2グランド | スピリッツ | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | Redstars白 | 13-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | アインジャージーズ | 9-5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2020-05-24 | 日 | 淀川河川公園大日第一グランド | 山科sonics | 1-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-04-05 | 日 | Friend Cup リーグ戦 | 大阪城公園野球場 | 大阪閃光 | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-20 | 金 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | 大阪ソルジャーズ | 12-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2020-01-26 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | 大和boys | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-12-15 | 日 | 淀川河川西中島第1グランド | オーウェンズ | 14-3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2019-12-08 | 日 | 淀川河川敷毛馬第1グランド | アウトローズ | 14-5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2019-12-01 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第2グランド | ドランカーズ | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2019-10-27 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第2グランド | ボンバーズ | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第2グランド | ボンバーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-10-06 | 日 | 淀川河川敷毛馬第1グランド | Cheers | 3-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-01 | 日 | 淀川河川敷佐太西第2グランド | Blast | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | 山科ソニックス | 10-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2019-08-18 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | さばんな八尾 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-04 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | レッドドルフィンズ | 11-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2019-07-28 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋1 | Glitters | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-07-07 | 日 | 淀川河川西中島第1グランド | 大阪楽珍PEOPLES | 14-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-06-29 | 土 | 淀川河川太子橋第1グランド | EGOIST | 19-4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-06-09 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島1 | FUJIMON | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-05-18 | 土 | 大阪城公園野球場 | ZERO | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-05-12 | 日 | kansai champions league | 淀川河川太子橋第1グランド | さばんな八尾 | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-28 | 日 | クレーマーズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2019-04-21 | 日 | kansai champions league | 淀川河川公園太子橋第一グランド | ボンバーズ | 3-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-07 | 日 | 下福島運動場第2グランド | クレーマーズ | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | 淀川河川毛馬第1グランド | LIEVS | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | 淀川河川毛馬第1グランド | LIEVS | 9-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-02-23 | 土 | 淀川河川敷太子橋2 | ガナーズ | 7-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-02-17 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島3 | 神田クラブ | 6-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2019-02-03 | 日 | 淀川河川敷大日2 | 北大阪アストロス | 0-27 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-01-27 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | 大阪ソルジャーズ | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-01-27 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | 大阪ソルジャーズ | 11-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
296 | 267 | 72 | 39 | 70 | 29 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |