1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グラウンド第1 | WoodyMonster | 17-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |||
2024-05-03 | 金 | 歌島運動場第1グラウンド | DF Neo | 7-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
2024-04-28 | 日 | 今津運動場Bグラウンド | Redstars | 15-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |||
2024-04-21 | 日 | 真田山公園野球場 | パラキーズ | 2-12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||
2024-04-14 | 日 | 鳥飼上3グランド | 風炎 | 5-7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2024-02-18 | 日 | 下福島運動場第二グラウンド | アウトローズ | 4-3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2024-02-12 | 月 | 歌島運動場第二グランド | Brave hearts | 6-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | S | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
2024-02-04 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グラウンド1 | 吹田ドトールズ | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 金岡公園 | ルシーダ | 2-16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋グラウンド2 | 追手門学院大学軟式野球クラブ | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 中の島スポーツグラウンドB面 | ロイヤルズ | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
2023-09-10 | 日 | 桜之宮野球場 | Claimers JAPAN | 8-10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
2023-09-03 | 日 | 西淀公園 | ヴィーナス | 12-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グラウンド② | ディアブロ | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||
2023-08-20 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋グラウンド1 | UNITE | 3-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
2023-08-06 | 日 | 浦江運動場 | 前頭筆頭 | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2023-07-30 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋グランド2 | 天六Mets | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋グランド1 | MORIKAWACHI WEST | 不戦敗 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2023-07-17 | 月 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド1 | ムカイダーズ | 4-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
2023-07-09 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬グランド1 | gorillagang | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 淀川河川公園 太子橋地区第1グランド | ロコボーイズ | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
2023-06-04 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第3グランド | ミシュマシュマローズ | 18-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2023-05-21 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド1 | ヤングマンズ | 4-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-14 | 日 | 西淀公園 | TEAM多国籍軍 | 17-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1回1/3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
2023-05-14 | 日 | 西淀公園 | TEAM多国籍軍 | 7-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-04 | 木 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド2 | 阪神Rabbit | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-05-04 | 木 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド2 | 阪神Rabbit | 6-4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋グランド2 | ジェイ | 21-4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||
2023-04-16 | 日 | 淀川河川敷毛馬第1グランド | ドリームウェーブ | 9-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド1 | Claimers JAPAN | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1回2/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第2グランド | 稲葉ウインターズ | 6-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | 稲葉ウインターズ | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-12 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | DICKERS | 6-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-12 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | DICKERS | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||
2023-02-05 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | ドリームウェーブ | 1-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 歌島運動場第一グラウンド | 多国籍軍 | 0-14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 歌島運動場第一グラウンド | 多国籍軍 | 1-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 旭運動場Aグラウンド | Shams | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2022-10-30 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | One Heart Smile | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第一グランド | サンダーブレーブス | 5-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | リンキーズ | 8-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 淀川河川公園佐太西第二グランド | チームBF | 1-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||
2022-08-28 | 日 | 淀川河川公園佐太西第一グランド | ワイルドシング | 1-7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2022-08-14 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | チーム多国籍軍 | 4-17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-14 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | チーム多国籍軍 | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | オパブズ大淀 | 2-7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-24 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第2グランド | SEINAN | 2-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |||
2022-07-17 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | リバース | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
2022-06-26 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 沢ノ町運動場 | ミスターキッズ | 8-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | ワイルドバッツ | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 豊里中央公園 | 大阪スピリタス | 4-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第二グランド | ミドックス | 12-9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||
2022-06-05 | 日 | Friend Cup サンデーリーグ | 淀川河川公園太子橋第一グランド | BONDS | 9-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 浦江運動場 | Guns | 10-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
2022-05-22 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | WINHOT | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第2グランド | 名門セブンスターズ | 3-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | 淀川シュリンプス | 10-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-03 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | OLYMPAS | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 下福島運動場第一グラウンド | asanso alc | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-20 | 日 | 歌島運動場第一グラウンド | 大阪Wade | 5-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | ミリオンスターズ | 7-11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | LAドリームス | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||
2021-11-07 | 日 | 波除運動場 | 多国籍軍 | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | アウトローズ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-24 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 万博記念公園スポーツ広場 No.4 | グランドスラム | 2-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第1グランド | チームZERO | 14-7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |||
2021-09-05 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 小田南公園野球場 | 侍ブルドッグス | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 神路公園 | ワイルドシング | 1-8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 神路公園 | ワイルドシング | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第2グランド | 旭区ジャッカルズ | 5-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 下福島公園第2グランド | スリーアローズ | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-18 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | シークレットファミリー | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
2021-07-11 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | アレース | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
2021-05-23 | 日 | FriendCup サンデーリーグ | 西淀川コミュニティグランド | ミリオンスターズ | 1-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
2021-03-20 | 土 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 尼崎小田南公園 | アインジャージ―ズ | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-14 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第2グランド | EGOIST | 5-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
2021-03-07 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | 関西イルレガーメ | 2-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-17 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | ブルーエンジェルス | 13-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-01-17 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第2グランド | ブルーエンジェルス | 2-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||
2020-12-06 | 日 | 桜ノ宮公園 | 緑地ドッグス | 6-12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | |||
2020-11-22 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | エスペランサ | 0-15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | |||
2020-11-15 | 日 | 服部緑地軟式野球場Bグランド | 大阪リトルバスターズ | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-01 | 日 | 住之江公園球技広場A面 | ハイテンションBBC | 9-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第2グランド | パワーズ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-10-04 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第1グランド | ヒヤリハッツ | 11-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | ラインバッカーズ | 2-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-13 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第一グランド | クラウドナイン | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-06 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | sappari | ノーゲーム | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||
2020-08-30 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | アウトローズ | 6-9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-16 | 日 | 桃山台スポーツグランド | クールキッズ | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
2020-08-09 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第2 | GMT | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第一グランド | シーカーズ | 9-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2020-07-12 | 日 | 東中本運動場 | ミリオンスターズ | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-07-05 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第一グランド | ダーククロー | 4-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-06-28 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第2グランド | チームディアブロ | 9-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
2020-06-20 | 土 | 淀川河川公園大日第2グランド | スピリッツ | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | Redstars黒 | 2-13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | アインジャージーズ | 9-5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-05-24 | 日 | 淀川河川公園大日第一グランド | 山科sonics | 1-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-04-05 | 日 | Friend Cup リーグ戦 | 大阪城公園野球場 | 大阪閃光 | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
396 | 335 | 99 | 59 | 79 | 14 | 157回0/3 | 12勝14敗 | 108 | 165 | 172 |