日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グラウンド第1 | WoodyMonster | 17-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2024-05-03 | 金 | 歌島運動場第1グラウンド | DF Neo | 7-8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-04-28 | 日 | 今津運動場Bグラウンド | Redstars | 15-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2024-04-21 | 日 | 真田山公園野球場 | パラキーズ | 2-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-04-14 | 日 | 鳥飼上3グランド | 風炎 | 5-7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2024-03-31 | 日 | 尼崎市猪名川運動公園野球場 | Shams 2nd | 14-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||
2024-03-10 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬グラウンド1 | DF Neo(ディーエフ ネオ) | 4-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||
2024-02-18 | 日 | 下福島運動場第二グラウンド | アウトローズ | 4-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-02-12 | 月 | 歌島運動場第二グランド | Brave hearts | 6-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2024-02-04 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グラウンド1 | 吹田ドトールズ | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 金岡公園 | ルシーダ | 2-16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬グラウンド1 | No name | 12-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬グラウンド1 | 大阪スピリタス | 6-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋グラウンド2 | 追手門学院大学軟式野球クラブ | 5-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 中の島スポーツグラウンドB面 | ロイヤルズ | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 神路公園 | Rising | 15-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | 桜之宮野球場 | Claimers JAPAN | 8-10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-03 | 日 | 西淀公園 | ヴィーナス | 12-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グラウンド② | ディアブロ | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋グランド1 | MORIKAWACHI WEST | 不戦敗 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-17 | 月 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド1 | ムカイダーズ | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-09 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬グランド1 | gorillagang | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 淀川河川公園 太子橋地区第1グランド | ロコボーイズ | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-06-04 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第3グランド | ミシュマシュマローズ | 18-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド1 | ヤングマンズ | 4-8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-14 | 日 | 西淀公園 | TEAM多国籍軍 | 17-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-14 | 日 | 西淀公園 | TEAM多国籍軍 | 7-6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-04 | 木 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド2 | 阪神Rabbit | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
2023-05-04 | 木 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド2 | 阪神Rabbit | 6-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋グランド2 | ジェイ | 21-4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-16 | 日 | 淀川河川敷毛馬第1グランド | ドリームウェーブ | 9-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島グランド1 | Claimers JAPAN | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第2グランド | 稲葉ウインターズ | 6-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | 稲葉ウインターズ | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-02-12 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | DICKERS | 6-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-11 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | 枚方ギャンブラーズ | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 歌島運動場第一グラウンド | 多国籍軍 | 0-14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 歌島運動場第一グラウンド | 多国籍軍 | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-27 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第二グランド | ミスターキッズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 淀川河川敷毛馬第1グランド | 大阪パイレーツ | 5-15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 旭運動場Aグラウンド | Shams | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | One Heart Smile | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 淀川河川公園佐太西第二グランド | チームBF | 1-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 早乙女 | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2022-08-28 | 日 | 淀川河川公園佐太西第一グランド | ワイルドシング | 1-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-17 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | リバース | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 下福島運動場第2グラウンド | Az-EXCITE | 10-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 沢ノ町運動場 | ミスターキッズ | 8-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | ワイルドバッツ | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-12 | 日 | 豊里中央公園 | 大阪スピリタス | 4-4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 浦江運動場 | Guns | 10-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-22 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | WINHOT | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第一グランド | レッドワインコンドルズ | 8-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
2022-05-08 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | ムカイダーズ | 1-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第2グランド | 名門セブンスターズ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 淀川河川公園太子橋第1グランド | 淀川シュリンプス | 10-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-03 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | OLYMPAS | 5-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 下福島運動場第一グラウンド | asanso alc | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | TEAM天神 | 1-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | ミリオンスターズ | 7-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-27 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第2グランド | 産虎’s | 1-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-20 | 日 | 淀川河川敷西中島第1グランド | maido | 3-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-06 | 日 | 淀川河川敷毛馬第一グランド | ジャグラーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-12 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | 大阪Shoebills | 4-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-04 | 土 | 住友電工グランド | 住友電工 | 0-11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | LAドリームス | 3-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | 千里北町公園 | Wings | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | 波除運動場 | 多国籍軍 | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-24 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 万博記念公園スポーツ広場 No.4 | グランドスラム | 2-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-17 | 日 | 平野白鷺公園 | soai | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 淀川河川公園毛馬第1グランド | チームZERO | 14-7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 大阪城野球場 | ライスターズ | 6-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-09-19 | 日 | 淀川河川公園西中島第1グランド | EIFER | 6-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-09-05 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 小田南公園野球場 | 侍ブルドッグス | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 神路公園 | ワイルドシング | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 神路公園 | ワイルドシング | 4-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-22 | 日 | FriendCupサンデーリーグ | 淀川河川敷太子橋第1グランド | HABATUBER | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
253 | 222 | 54 | 36 | 37 | 13 | 4回1/3 | 0勝0敗 | 2 | 7 | 16 |