日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-16 | 日 | 市長杯 1回戦 全級 | 浪速公園球場 | セブンクラブ | 11-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2023-07-02 | 日 | 支部選手権 AB級 1回線 | 浪速公園球場 | スラッガーズ | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 知事杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 本多クラブ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 準々決勝 AB級 | 浪速公園球場 | EXIA | 7-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
2023-02-26 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 1回戦 | 桃谷公園球場 | 竹中工務店 | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-01-15 | 日 | 国体予選 準決勝AB級 | 浪速公園球場 | 大阪サイクロンズ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 支部長旗 準決勝 AB級 | 桃谷公園球場 | 永和信用金庫 | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 2回戦 | 桃谷公園球場 | 臥龍 | 4-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
2022-09-18 | 日 | 区民大会 AB級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ドウシシャインター | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 桃谷公園球場 | バターボールズ | 0-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-27 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 1回戦 | 桃谷公園球場 | ジョーダンズ | 0-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
2022-01-09 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 岸和田市役所 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 1回戦 | 桃谷公園球場 | 臥龍 | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | ||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 知事杯 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 岸和田市役所 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | KC | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
2021-07-18 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ボクッスカ | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
2020-10-18 | 日 | 区民大会 準々決勝 AB級 | 岸和田市役所 | 0-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
2020-10-11 | 日 | 浪速公園球場 | サクセス | 12-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||
2020-08-30 | 日 | 市長杯 準決勝 全級 | 浪速公園球場 | レッドオーシャン | 0-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | ||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 市長杯 準々決勝 全級 | 浪速公園球場 | ゴッドタン | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 支部選手権 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 岸和田市役所 | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
2020-04-05 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | モルモッツ | 11-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ユニティー | 8-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-02 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | サクセス | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | ||
2019-12-08 | 日 | 国体予選 AB級 準々決勝 | 浪速公園球場 | 岸和田市役所前 | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
2019-11-17 | 日 | 国体予選 AB級 1回戦 | 北加賀屋公園球場 | ベースボーラーズ | 7-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
2019-09-08 | 日 | BATBOYS | 1-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 区民大会 AB級 | 浪速公園球場 | OMIYA | 3-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||
2018-12-02 | 日 | 国体予選 AB級 1回戦 | 舞洲第2運動場・東 | ジョーダンズ | 1-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
2018-10-07 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ベースボーラーズ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
2018-06-10 | 日 | 知事杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ベースボーラーズ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
2018-02-25 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ピッグボールズ | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
2018-01-28 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 2回戦 | 舞洲第2運動場・東 | サンスーシ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
2017-10-08 | 日 | 知事杯 AB級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 南大阪スピリッツ | 5-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
2017-07-23 | 日 | 支部選手権 準々決勝 AB級 | 浪速公園球場 | バッカス | 1-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
2017-06-18 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 3回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | サンスーシ | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
2017-05-28 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ジョーダンズ | 6-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||
2017-04-23 | 日 | 市長杯 全級 1回戦 | 舞洲第2運動場・西 | シュバーン | 13-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
2017-04-16 | 日 | 支部長旗 準決勝 AB級 | 浪速公園球場 | ジョーダンズ | 特別敗戦 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
2017-04-09 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 本多クラブ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||
2017-01-15 | 日 | 国体予選 全級 準々決勝 | 浪速公園球場 | 大阪サイクロンズ | 0-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
2016-12-18 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 準々決勝 | 浪速公園球場 | OMIYA | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
2016-11-20 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ドウシシャインター | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | ||
2016-08-28 | 日 | 区民大会 AB級 2回戦 | 舞洲第2運動場・西 | 永和信用金庫 | 4-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||
2016-07-24 | 日 | 知事杯 AB級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 大阪サイクロンズ | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | ||
2016-07-10 | 日 | 知事杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | スピリッツマックス | 特別勝利 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
2016-01-10 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 永和信用金庫 | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
2015-09-20 | 日 | 支部長旗 AB級 1回戦 | 北加賀屋球場 | A・IMPACT | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
2015-08-09 | 日 | 国体予選 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ナンバBBC | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
2015-07-12 | 日 | 国体予選 全級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 岸和田市役所 | 5-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
2015-06-28 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 準決勝 | 浪速公園球場 | スラッガーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-05-24 | 日 | 支部長旗 準々決勝 全級 | 浪速公園球場 | A・IMPACT | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | ||
2015-04-29 | 水 | 市長杯 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | ユニティー | 15-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2015-04-19 | 日 | 支部長旗 全級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 若鳥クラブ | 7-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
2015-03-22 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 準々決勝 | 浪速公園球場 | ナンバBBC | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
2015-02-01 | 日 | 天皇𧶽杯 AB級 2回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | 永和信用金庫 | 8-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
2015-01-25 | 日 | 天皇賜杯 AB級 1回戦 | 浪速公園球場 | シャークスクラブ | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
156 | 134 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 285回0/3 | 21勝25敗 | 58 | 269 | 69 |