日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 深北緑地グラウンド | 明治製菓 | 1-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-28 | 土 | 事業所大会 | 大東北グラウンド | 資生堂掛川工場 | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-28 | 土 | 事業所大会 | 大東北グラウンド | 資生堂那須工場 | 11-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-21 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 尺代グラウンド | NTT西日本 | 12-0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-11 | 水 | 油脂大会 | 江戸川グラウンド | ライオン千葉 | 11-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-11 | 水 | 油脂大会 | 江戸川グラウンド | 花王栃木事業所 | 10-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-11 | 水 | 油脂大会 | 江戸川グラウンド | ライオン平井事業所 | 15-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | オープン戦 | 摂津市青少年グラウンド | 黒龍 | 5-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-23 | 土 | オープン戦 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 6-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-16 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 住友電工総合グラウンド | 住友電工大阪 | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-31 | 木 | 西日本大会大阪予選 | 住之江公園野球場 | 住友電工大阪 | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | オープン戦 | 大泉緑地公園 | 大阪体育大学 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | オープン戦 | 大泉緑地公園 | 大阪体育大学 | 5-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-05 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 大阪厚生信用金庫グラウンド | 三井住友銀行 | 10-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-08 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 厚生信用金庫グラウンド | 堺市消防局 | 4-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | オープン戦 | 大和大学グラウンド | 大和大学 | 4-9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-14 | 水 | 国体予選 | 住之江公園野球場 | 大阪シティ信用金庫 | 0-10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-13 | 火 | 国体予選 | 住之江公園野球場 | 金岡中央病院 | 14-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-20 | 土 | オープン戦 | 淀川スタジアム | 山下工業 | 2-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-05-14 | 日 | オープン戦 | 大和大学グラウンド | 大和大学 | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | オープン戦 | 門真市民プラザ | 紫式部 | 7-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-22 | 土 | オープン戦 | 淀川スタジアム | OKgoo | 17-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-05 | 水 | 天皇杯 | 南港中央野球場 | 造幣局 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | オープン戦 | 大和大学グラウンド | 大和大学 | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-11 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 住友電工総合グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 9-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-04 | 土 | オープン戦 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 1-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-26 | 日 | オープン戦 | 摂津市青少年グラウンド | オール摂津 | 7-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-17 | 土 | オープン戦 | うずい野農村広場 | 舞鶴市役所 | 7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-17 | 土 | オープン戦 | うずい野農村広場 | 舞鶴市役所 | 15-2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-10 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 住友電工総合グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 9-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-07 | 水 | 西日本予選大会 | 住之江公園野球場 | 堺市消防局 | 9-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | オープン戦 | 摂津市青少年広場 | 黒龍 | 4-5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-06-25 | 土 | オープン戦 | 中の島公園野球場 | DFP野球部LIVEUP | 2-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-14 | 火 | 国民大会予選 | 大阪シティ信用金庫スタジアム | 阪急電鉄 | 4-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-21 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 大阪厚生信用金庫グラウンド | NTT西日本 | 10-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-14 | 土 | オープン戦 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 3-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | オープン戦 | 淀川スタジアム | 三井住友 | 3-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-11-20 | 土 | オープン戦 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 3-0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | オープン戦 | 小田南公園野球場 | 黒龍 | 2-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-14 | 日 | オープン戦 | 小田南公園野球場 | 紫式部 | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | オープン戦 | 淀川スタジアム | 三井住友銀行 | 4-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-30 | 土 | オープン戦 | 万博スポーツ広場No.1 | NTT西日本 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | オープン戦 | 鳥飼上野球場 | 紫式部 | 7-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-11 | 日 | オープン戦 | 鳥飼上野球場No.2 | 大阪野球倶楽部スティーラーズ | 8-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-04-10 | 土 | オープン戦 | 淀川スタジアム | 岩崎電気 | 4-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-03 | 土 | オープン戦 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 1-8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-21 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 大阪厚生信用金庫グラウンド | 住友電工 | 3-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-14 | 土 | オープン戦 | 尺代グランド | 阪急電鉄 | 13-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-01 | 日 | オープン戦 | 摂津市青少年広場 | 黒龍 | 3-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 大阪市長杯 | 松島野球場 | 扶桑薬品工業 | 3-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-18 | 日 | 大阪市長杯 | 松島野球場 | 大本クラブ | 3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-11 | 日 | 大阪市長杯 | 舞洲グラウンド | 本多クラブ | 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-03 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 住友電工グラウンド | 三井住友銀行 | 4-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-27 | 日 | 区民大会 | 豊里中央公園 | テンセイ | 19-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-19 | 土 | オープン戦 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-09-19 | 土 | オープン戦 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-13 | 日 | 区民大会 | 豊里中央公園 | オールマイティー | 2-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-12 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 住友電工総合グラウンド | 金岡中央病院 | 3-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-05 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 大阪厚生信用金庫グラウンド | NTT西日本 | 7-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 親善試合 | 大阪厚生信用金庫グラウンド | 関西六大学 | 1-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 親善試合 | 大阪厚生信用金庫グラウンド | SWBC関西 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-22 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 大阪厚生信用金庫グラウンド | 大阪厚生信用金庫 | 4-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | オープン戦 | 摂津青少年グラウンドB面 | 紫式部 | 20-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-01 | 土 | オープン戦 | 住友電工此花グラウンド | 住友電工 | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-22 | 土 | オープン戦 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 4-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-11-13 | 水 | 東西決戦 | 宇都宮清原球場 | 花王栃木工場 | 5-1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-10 | 日 | 事業所大会 | 中伊豆ワイナリー球場 | 掛川 | 6-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-03 | 日 | リーグ戦 | 万博スポーツ広場 | NTT西日本 | 7-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-14 | 月 | 市長杯 | 松島野球場 | デンタルズ | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-13 | 日 | 市長杯 | セレッソスポーツパーク舞洲グラウンド | 四天王寺病院 | 7-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-13 | 日 | 市長杯 | セレッソスポーツパーク舞洲グラウンド | アタックチャンス | 14-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-21 | 土 | 久宝寺グラウンド | 堺市消防署 | 1-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-14 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 住友電総合工グラウンド | 明治製菓 | 6-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 区民大会 決勝 | 豊里中央公園 | Gファミリー | 13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-04 | 日 | 住友電工此花グラウンド | 住友電工 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-03 | 土 | グローリー専用グラウンド | グローリー | 1-10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-07-20 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 厚生グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 4-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-14 | 日 | 区民大会 | 旭公園グラウンド | ブルーウェーブ | 4-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-06 | 土 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 11-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-06-29 | 土 | 深北緑地グラウンド | 紫式部 | 17-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2019-06-29 | 土 | 深北緑地グラウンド | 紫式部 | 5-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-06-22 | 土 | 久宝寺緑地グラウンドA面 | 神銅環境ソリューション | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2019-06-22 | 土 | 久宝寺緑地グラウンドA面 | 神銅環境ソリューション | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-06-04 | 火 | 国民体育大会 準々決勝 | 住之江公園野球場 | 大阪シティ信用金庫 | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-03 | 月 | 国民体育大会 予選 | 大阪シティ信用金庫スタジアム | 佐川急便 | 5-0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-25 | 土 | 高浜町青葉総合グラウンド | 舞鶴市役所 | 7-8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-05-18 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 大阪厚生信用金庫グラウンド | 住友電工 | 2-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-12 | 日 | Panasonic 守口グラウンド | 紫式部 | 4-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2019-04-21 | 日 | 尺代グラウンド | 阪急電鉄 | 9-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2019-04-09 | 火 | 天皇賜杯 大阪府予選 | 住之江公園野球場 | 大阪シティ信用金庫 | 0-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | リーグ戦 | 大阪厚生信用金庫グラウンド | 厚生 | 7-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-03-10 | 日 | 万博スポーツ公園グラウンド | 田村コピー | 9-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2019-03-03 | 日 | 万博スポーツ公園グラウンド | オールマイティ・プレイヤーズ | 2-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-02-24 | 日 | 住友電工此花グラウンド | 住友電工 | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-02-16 | 土 | 久宝寺緑地軟式野球場 | NTT西日本 | 7-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
275 | 195 | 35 | 26 | 46 | 19 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |