日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-12-04 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟特別大会決勝(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 成瀬ホーネッツ | 1-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-09-10 | 土 | 羽根木公園 | 東横ライナーズ | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
2022-08-20 | 土 | KUSA1東京ドームトーナメント準決勝 | 東京ドーム | ホワイトブルズ | 5-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-06-25 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | G-Pokers | 7-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-06-18 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 世田谷公園 | ピエールズ | 4-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
2022-06-11 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ワンサイドパワーズ | 26-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2回2/3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
2022-05-28 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 10-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 戦極-SENGOKU- | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||
2022-05-07 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 多摩スポーツセンター | ハードライナーズ | 8-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | レッドスター09 | 4-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回1/3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |||
2022-04-02 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | F6モンキーズ | 7-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
2022-03-21 | 月 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会2回戦(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | TKアルマダ | 4-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 二子球場 | ユトリジェネレーションズ | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会1回戦(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | WAM野球部 | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-26 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | 恵比寿アタック | 13-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-19 | 土 | J&Sフィールド | 世田谷ヨッツ | 6-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-04 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 世田谷区役所 | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
2021-11-13 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | 恵比寿アタック | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 大田スタジアム | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 大田スタジアム | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 8-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-10-23 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | ハードライナーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2021-10-16 | 土 | ダイヤモンドベースボールチャレンジカップ3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 森の中のケバブ | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回2/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2021-10-09 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 3-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2021-10-09 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 関東マッスルズ | 6-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2021-09-12 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会3回戦(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Oissu | 7-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
2021-08-28 | 土 | ダイヤモンドベースボールチャレンジカップ2回戦 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | PIW bottles | 5-4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
2021-08-21 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 調布西町野球場 | マリナーズ | 2-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-08-07 | 土 | 町田市民球場 | T-spirits | 19-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2021-07-31 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | とんびいけ球場 | 赤坂フォアハンズ | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-24 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 座間市役所 | 9-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
2021-07-04 | 日 | 八潮北公園 | 戦極-SENGOKU- | 2-6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
2021-06-26 | 土 | ダイヤモンドベースボールチャレンジカップ1回戦 | 上高田運動施設 | ミラクルレイダース | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2021-06-19 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドバーニング | 9-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
2021-05-29 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ピーチボーイズ | 9-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2021-05-22 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | 神奈川ダイヤモンドウィングス | 2-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||
2021-05-16 | 日 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 東玉川野球大人会 | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-08 | 土 | 等々力球場 | ジャパニーズ | 7-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
2021-05-08 | 土 | 等々力球場 | ランナウェイズB | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-04-24 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | モスキート | 12-7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 調布基地跡地運動広場 | トラベラーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 調布基地跡地運動広場 | トラベラーズ | 0-8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||
2021-03-06 | 土 | 総合運動場 | マリナーズ | 0-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
2021-02-27 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Sieg | 10-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
2021-02-20 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Tokyo Fight Money | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||
113 | 100 | 30 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 62回2/3 | 7勝5敗 | 43 | 48 | 69 |