1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-07-26 | 土 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 19-3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2014-07-19 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 夢の島野球場 | ブラックバイキングス | 26-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2014-07-12 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2014-06-21 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 6-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2014-06-14 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 東京レッズ | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-06-14 | 土 | 東調布公園 | モリソンズ | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-05-31 | 土 | SCLトーナメント2回戦 | 世田谷公園 | getters | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2014-05-10 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | KRB SATURN | 6-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
2014-04-26 | 土 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-04-26 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2014-04-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ダークス | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-04-12 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ダークス | 3-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2014-03-29 | 土 | 東台野球場 | 西東京ヤンキース | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-03-21 | 金 | 大田スタジアム | Jack Knife | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-03-15 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | DOOBIES | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-03-08 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 太平洋セメント | 2-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-12-07 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 住金物産 | 19-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-11-30 | 土 | 草魂カップA 決勝 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ZIMA東京支部 | 2-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2013-11-23 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 多摩川六郷橋緑地野球場 | HADES | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-11-16 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 天王洲公園 | LFD | 9-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2013-11-02 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | 赤坂フォアハンズ | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-10-19 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
2013-10-12 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-09-28 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | BUILDNGS | 2-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2013-09-14 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | ボトムナイン | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2013-09-14 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | エースハンターズ | 1-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-08-24 | 土 | 砧野球場 | 東横ライナーズ | 4-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2013-08-03 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湘南Black Sox | 6-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-08-03 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスター09 | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-07-27 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 江戸川区球場 | レッドスピリッツ | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-07-27 | 土 | 草魂カップA 準決勝 | 塩浜1号公園野球場 | 市川ラビッツ | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2013-07-20 | 土 | 大沢野川グラウンド | ジャンキーズB | 8-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2013-07-13 | 土 | 大泉中央公園 | DOOBIES | 7-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-07-13 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 7-11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-07-06 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 多摩川緑地野球場 | Gigers | 1-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2013-06-29 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 世田谷公園 | 肉骨茶 | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-06-22 | 土 | 草魂カップA 5回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | オールスターズ | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2013-06-15 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 総合運動場 | MUSKイーグルス | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-06-08 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2013-06-01 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ZEPHYRS | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2013-05-25 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | シルバーキッズ | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2013-05-25 | 土 | 草魂カップA 4回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | DOOBIES | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2013-05-18 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 篠崎公園A | スタンダーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-05-11 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 法務省 | 5-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2013-05-04 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2013-04-27 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 調布西町野球場 | 調布マリナーズ | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2013-04-20 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | TWINS | 0-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-04-13 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 舎人公園 | BY-KINGS | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2013-04-06 | 土 | 草魂カップA 3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 東横ライナーズ | 10-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2013-03-30 | 土 | 総合運動場 | VITES | 5-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2013-03-16 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | B.BOON | 10-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2013-03-09 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 総合運動場 | ハードライナーズ | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-06-02 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 調布市民球場 | 調布マリナーズ | 2-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-05-26 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 肉骨茶 | 9-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-05-26 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | INFINITY Braves | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
2012-05-19 | 土 | 砧公園 | チームKei | 3-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2012-05-19 | 土 | ガス橋野球場 | ランナウェイズB | 3-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2012-05-12 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | BY-KINGS | 3-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-04-28 | 土 | 潮見野球場 | 中央マリナーズ | 9-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2012-04-28 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 亀戸野球場 | SMSタイフーン | 10-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-04-21 | 土 | 総合運動場 | ワイルドダックス | 9-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
2012-04-21 | 土 | 草魂カップA 2回戦 | 東台野球場 | 西東京ヤンキース | 0-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-04-07 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 大沢野川グラウンド | 調布ブルーサンダース | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2012-03-24 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 八潮北公園 | 品川ダイヤモンドバックス | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2012-03-10 | 土 | 草魂カップA 1回戦 | 総合運動場 | CLUTCH | 9-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2012-03-03 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 総合運動場 | アロハ | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2012-02-18 | 土 | 大沢野川グラウンド | ジャンキーズB | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2012-02-12 | 日 | 大田スタジアム | アクアパアニ | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
532 | 429 | 112 | 88 | 97 | 119 | 3回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 2 | 2 | 6 |