日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会決勝(2部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 昭和信用金庫 | 6-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-11 | 土 | 小田球場 | PIPE LINER | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
2024-05-11 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 小田球場 | PIPE LINER | 10-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会準決勝(2部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | パイレーツ | 6-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-07 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会2回戦(2部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | バッカナルズ | 16-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-23 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 横浜スタジアム | SAT | 9-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-16 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | とんびいけ球場 | SEALs | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-02 | 土 | 桜川球場 | 横浜瑞穂Egrets | 9-10 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
2024-02-24 | 土 | 光が丘公園 | NEW ODDS | 6-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-02-24 | 土 | 光が丘公園 | NEW ODDS | 14-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2024-02-17 | 土 | 天王洲公園 | 品川オレンジ | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
2023-12-09 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 奥戸総合スポーツセンター | GUARWAY BASEBALL CLUB | 8-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-11 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/決勝トーナメント決勝(2部) | 羽根木公園 | SEALs | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 江戸川区球場 | レッドスター09 | 7-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |||
2023-11-04 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 江戸川区球場 | レッドスター09 | 6-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-07 | 土 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | マリナーズ | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2023-09-23 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 井の頭恩賜公園 | ダフトファルコンズ | 1-9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-16 | 土 | J&Sフィールド | ピエールズ | 12-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
2023-09-16 | 土 | J&Sフィールド | ピエールズ | 6-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-09 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/決勝トーナメント1回戦(2部) | J&Sフィールド | Brave Lions Baseball Club | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-26 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | チェインボンズ | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2023-08-26 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | チェインボンズ | 5-15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
2023-08-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | マリナーズ | 14-10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | マリナーズ | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2023-08-05 | 土 | 砧公園 | ジャンキーズB | 9-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2023-07-29 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 井の頭恩賜公園 | PIPE LINER | 8-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-08 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | SEALs | 8-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-08 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | ロージンバック | 4-11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-02 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会決勝(2部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | リアルヤンキース | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-24 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 笑祭 | 18-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会準決勝(2部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | K-Pegasus | 5-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-04 | 日 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | 青山ダイナマイツ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-23 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会3回戦(2部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 喜多見スターズ | 5-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-01 | 土 | ダイヤモンドカップ/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 横浜瑞穂Egrets | 6-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-04-01 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | Gold Selections | 0-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-03-12 | 日 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | NITTAI BlueLions | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | |||
2023-03-05 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会1回戦(2部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | GLITCH | 3-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-25 | 土 | J&Sフィールド | チェインボンズ | 0-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
2023-02-18 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | さわやかSEASAA | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-10 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 赤坂フォアハンズ | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟特別大会決勝(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 成瀬ホーネッツ | 1-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟特別大会3回戦(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | ケンチーズ | 5-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟特別大会2回戦(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 世田谷THREE WELLS | 14-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | D.O.B.C. | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 新横浜公園 | ANAフライヤーズ | 6-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 世田谷公園 | MR.cherryboys | 7-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2022-10-01 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ポッポーズ | 6-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2022-09-17 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | ランナウェイズB | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||
2022-09-03 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | ピエールズ | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-27 | 土 | 調布基地跡地運動広場 | ハードライナーズ | 0-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||
2022-07-23 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | マリナーズ | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
2022-07-02 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 14-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2022-06-25 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | G-Pokers | 7-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
2022-06-11 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ワンサイドパワーズ | 26-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2022-05-28 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 10-4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 戦極-SENGOKU- | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-07 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | ハードライナーズ | 1-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | |||
2022-04-23 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | レッドスター09 | 4-8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-09 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | とんびいけ球場 | JACK | 7-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2022-03-21 | 月 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会2回戦(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | TKアルマダ | 4-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 二子球場 | ユトリジェネレーションズ | 6-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||
2022-02-26 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | 恵比寿アタック | 13-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
2022-02-19 | 土 | J&Sフィールド | 世田谷ヨッツ | 6-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-12-11 | 土 | 御幸球場 | マリナーズ | 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
2021-12-04 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 世田谷区役所 | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 大田スタジアム | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 2-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 大田スタジアム | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 8-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |||
2021-10-16 | 土 | ダイヤモンドベースボールチャレンジカップ3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 森の中のケバブ | 2-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-09 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||
2021-10-02 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 夢の島野球場 | KRB SATURN | 10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2021-09-25 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | スタンダーズ | 8-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||
2021-09-12 | 日 | 世田谷区連盟春季大会3回戦(3部) | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Oissu | 7-9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-04 | 土 | 藤の台球場 | ジェイック野球倶楽部 | 2-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回1/3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | |||
2021-08-28 | 土 | ダイヤモンドベースボールチャレンジカップ2回戦 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | PIW bottles | 5-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-07 | 土 | 町田市民球場 | T-spirits | 19-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
2021-07-31 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | とんびいけ球場 | 赤坂フォアハンズ | 4-5 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
2021-07-10 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | G-Pokers | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
2021-06-26 | 土 | ダイヤモンドベースボールチャレンジカップ1回戦 | 上高田運動施設 | ミラクルレイダース | 6-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2021-06-19 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドバーニング | 9-8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |||
2021-06-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 武蔵野レジェンズB.B.C | 6-10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1回2/3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||
2021-05-22 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | 神奈川ダイヤモンドウィングス | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||
2021-05-16 | 日 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 東玉川野球大人会 | 10-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
2021-04-24 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | モスキート | 11-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
2021-04-24 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | モスキート | 12-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 調布基地跡地運動広場 | トラベラーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 調布基地跡地運動広場 | トラベラーズ | 0-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-27 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | Sieg | 10-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||
2020-12-12 | 土 | 明治神宮野球場 | ZIMA東京支部 | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |||
2020-11-29 | 日 | 等々力球場 | ユトリジェネレーションズ | 12-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-11-22 | 日 | ストロングカップ2020春/決勝トーナメント決勝(2部) | 大宮けんぽグラウンド | Samurai | 3-5 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
2020-11-14 | 土 | 三輪みどり山球場 | 湘南ドリームス | 8-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
2020-11-07 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | KRB SATURN | 5-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 世田谷区役所 | 4-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2020-10-24 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | マリナーズ | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
2020-09-26 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 登戸ミニオンズ | 1-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-26 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 登戸ミニオンズ | 11-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
2020-09-05 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | エースハンターズ | 11-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |||
2020-08-08 | 土 | 羽根木公園 | シルバーキッズ | 5-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |||
2020-07-25 | 土 | ストロングカップ2020春/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | Elite | 4-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-27 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 天王洲公園 | 東京ナチュラルズ | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
657 | 540 | 118 | 71 | 107 | 44 | 439回2/3 | 36勝24敗 | 280 | 370 | 369 |