1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-08-07 | 土 | 町田市民球場 | T-spirits | 19-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-24 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(1部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 座間市役所 | 9-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-28 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 7-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-21 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | ティンバース | 3-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-07-13 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | エースハンターズ | 15-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2018-03-31 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-24 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 多摩スポーツセンター | 湾岸サムライズ | 21-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-24 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 多摩スポーツセンター | 神楽坂ライツ | 3-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-03-10 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 学研野球部 | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-12-09 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 学研野球部 | 8-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2017-12-02 | 土 | SCLR/リバイバルトーナメント決勝 | 東綾瀬公園 | ダークス | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-25 | 土 | SCLR/リバイバルトーナメント準決勝 | 多摩スポーツセンター | 肉骨茶 | 5-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-11-25 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | AEGIS | 5-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
2017-11-18 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | ハミングバーズ | 20-3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2017-11-05 | 日 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント1回戦(2部) | 大田スタジアム | ROOTS | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-10-28 | 土 | SCLR/リバイバルトーナメント2回戦 | 多摩スポーツセンター | エースハンターズ | 12-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-30 | 土 | SCLR/リバイバルトーナメント1回戦 | 池上新田球場 | スタンダーズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-09-16 | 土 | 砧公園 | BROOTS | 11-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-09-09 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | 神奈川藤クラブ | 13-5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2017-09-02 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 世田谷公園 | Whitetails | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2017-08-26 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選トーナメント敗者復活戦 | 総合運動場 | ヒーローズ | 8-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2017-07-29 | 土 | 総合運動場 | 調布マリナーズ | 4-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||
2017-07-22 | 土 | SCLRトーナメント2回戦 | 篠崎公園B | スタンダーズ | 5-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-15 | 土 | KUSA1東京ドームトーナメント | 東京ドーム | 東京CB | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-08 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選トーナメント2回戦 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | 冷奴 | 1-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-24 | 土 | 東調布公園 | ハードライナーズ | 8-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2017-06-17 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | 湾岸サムライズ | 10-4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2017-06-10 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 総合運動場 | MIX | 4-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-27 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2017-05-20 | 土 | 大沢総合グラウンド | ジャンキーズB | 7-12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |||
2017-05-20 | 土 | 大沢総合グラウンド | ジャンキーズB | 6-8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-04-22 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選トーナメント1回戦 | とんびいけ球場 | 関東マッスルズ | 11-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2017-04-22 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | DOOBIES | 3-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-04-08 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | とんびいけ球場 | scotties | 16-4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2017-03-25 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | とんびいけ球場 | 学研野球部 | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
2016-08-21 | 日 | 陵南公園 | スクランブル | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-07-30 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 羽根木公園 | KRB SATURN | 1-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-17 | 日 | 草野球大会Victoria/予選リーグ(3部) | 世田谷公園 | Chuyans+ | 1-15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-03 | 日 | 草野球大会Victoria/予選リーグ(3部) | 二子球場 | 東京レイバンズ | 7-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-22 | 日 | 草野球大会Victoria/予選リーグ(3部) | 陵南公園 | J-SAT | 7-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2016-05-08 | 日 | プライドジャパン東京リーグ/予選リーグ | 大宮けんぽグラウンド | 深谷クラブ | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 2 | 12 | 5 | ||
2016-05-01 | 日 | 草野球大会Victoria/予選リーグ(3部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 韋駄天 | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2016-03-26 | 土 | プライドジャパン東京リーグ/予選リーグ | 玉川野毛町公園 | guccy | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | ||
2016-03-06 | 日 | プライドジャパン東京リーグ/予選リーグ | 砧公園 | ダディーズベースボール | 4-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
2015-12-06 | 日 | 駒沢軟式野球場 | 屯田兵 | 5-5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||
2015-09-19 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 世田谷公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2015-08-22 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 潮田公園 | 横浜ゴーヘッズ | 12-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-08-01 | 土 | SCLトーナメント3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 肉骨茶 | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2015-06-28 | 日 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント2回戦(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 博多ELEMENTS | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2015-06-13 | 土 | 神宮軟式野球場 | アマテラス | 8-9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2015-05-17 | 日 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント1回戦(2部) | 世田谷公園 | 品川オリオールズ | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2015-04-04 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 4-2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | ||
2015-03-28 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 多摩川緑地野球場 | KRB SATURN | 10-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-03-21 | 土 | 砧公園 | ランナウェイズB | 1-3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-03-21 | 土 | 砧公園 | 肉骨茶 | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8回0/3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
2015-02-28 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | プロパティーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
2015-02-21 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | ハードライナーズ | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-02-14 | 土 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
2014-12-20 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 光が丘公園 | 西東京ヤンキース | 10-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2014-12-06 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント決勝 | 薬業健保総合運動場 | BLUES | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
2014-11-29 | 土 | SCLトーナメント決勝 | 総合運動場 | NEC野球部 | 2-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2014-11-22 | 土 | 江戸川区球場 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
2014-11-15 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 肉骨茶 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
2014-11-08 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスピリッツ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2014-11-08 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント準決勝 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスピリッツ | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
2014-10-18 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント2回戦 | 砧公園 | モリソンズ | 4-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
2014-09-27 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | DOOBIES | 4-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-09-20 | 土 | SCLトーナメント準決勝 | 世田谷公園 | ブラックバイキングス | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
2014-08-23 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 舎人公園 | BY-KINGS | 6-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2014-08-02 | 土 | SCLトーナメント3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
2014-07-26 | 土 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 19-3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2014-07-19 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 夢の島野球場 | ブラックバイキングス | 26-0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
2014-07-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 9-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||
2014-07-05 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 選手会ソルジャーズ | 7-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2014-06-21 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 6-1 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
2014-06-14 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 東京レッズ | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-06-14 | 土 | 東調布公園 | モリソンズ | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2014-05-31 | 土 | SCLトーナメント2回戦 | 世田谷公園 | getters | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
2014-05-17 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | ハードライナーズ | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-05-10 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | KRB SATURN | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | ||
2014-04-26 | 土 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 6-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-04-26 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-04-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ダークス | 2-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-04-12 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ダークス | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | ||
2014-04-05 | 土 | 天王洲公園 | スコブルズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
2014-03-29 | 土 | 東台野球場 | 西東京ヤンキース | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2014-03-21 | 金 | 大田スタジアム | Jack Knife | 4-5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||
2014-03-15 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | DOOBIES | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
2013-12-14 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 羽根木公園 | トラベラーズ | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2013-12-14 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | ロイヤルズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2013-12-07 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 住金物産 | 19-1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
2013-11-30 | 土 | 草魂カップA 決勝 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ZIMA東京支部 | 2-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2013-11-23 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 多摩川六郷橋緑地野球場 | HADES | 3-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2013-11-16 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 天王洲公園 | LFD | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2013-11-16 | 土 | 小田球場 | チーム祥平 | 16-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2013-11-02 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | 赤坂フォアハンズ | 2-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-10-19 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 3-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2013-09-28 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | BUILDNGS | 2-5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-09-21 | 土 | 大田スタジアム | 港南スラッガーズ | 5-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
2013-09-14 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | ボトムナイン | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
448 | 394 | 130 | 92 | 100 | 50 | 237回2/3 | 23勝10敗 | 206 | 157 | 123 |