日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-08-29 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 4-6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2015-07-25 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 選手会ソルジャーズ | 5-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-07-18 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | ダークス | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-07-11 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | ランナウェイズB | 9-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-06-28 | 日 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント2回戦(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 博多ELEMENTS | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-06-20 | 土 | SCLトーナメント2回戦 | 総合運動場 | BLUES | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2015-06-13 | 土 | 神宮軟式野球場 | アマテラス | 8-9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2015-06-06 | 土 | 錦糸公園 | 玉ノ井ダリーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2015-05-30 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | 選手会ソルジャーズ | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-05-23 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ZIMA東京支部 | 6-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2015-05-09 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスター09 | 0-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-04-25 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 金太櫻ベースボールクラブ | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2015-04-11 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 世田谷公園 | SLASH | 12-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2015-04-04 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 4-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-12-13 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 9-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-11-22 | 土 | 江戸川区球場 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 5-8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-10-25 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 調布西町野球場 | 調布マリナーズ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-10-11 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 三芳グランド | TWO-TWO-PITCH | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-10-04 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 羽根木公園 | NOVIS | 9-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-09-13 | 土 | 大塚公園 | Blue Oceans | 11-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-09-13 | 土 | 大塚公園 | Blue Oceans | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |||
2014-08-02 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 2-11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-08-02 | 土 | SCLトーナメント3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 2-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-07-26 | 土 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 19-3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2014-07-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 9-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
2014-07-05 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 選手会ソルジャーズ | 7-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2014-06-21 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 6-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-06-14 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 東京レッズ | 1-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
2014-06-14 | 土 | 東調布公園 | モリソンズ | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-05-31 | 土 | SCLトーナメント2回戦 | 世田谷公園 | getters | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-05-24 | 土 | 府中市民球場 | DOOBIES | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-05-17 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | ハードライナーズ | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |||
2014-04-26 | 土 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 6-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2014-04-26 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-04-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ダークス | 2-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
2014-04-05 | 土 | 天王洲公園 | スコブルズ | 5-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||
2014-03-29 | 土 | 東台野球場 | 西東京ヤンキース | 5-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2014-03-21 | 金 | 大田スタジアム | Jack Knife | 4-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
2013-12-14 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 羽根木公園 | トラベラーズ | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-12-14 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | ロイヤルズ | 5-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||
2013-12-07 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 住金物産 | 19-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2013-11-16 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 天王洲公園 | LFD | 9-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
2013-11-16 | 土 | 小田球場 | チーム祥平 | 16-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2013-10-19 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2013-10-12 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2013-09-28 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | BUILDNGS | 2-5 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||
2013-09-14 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | エースハンターズ | 1-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||
2013-08-03 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湘南Black Sox | 6-8 | 1回1/3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
2013-07-27 | 土 | 草魂カップA 準決勝 | 塩浜1号公園野球場 | 市川ラビッツ | 10-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
2013-07-06 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 多摩川緑地野球場 | Gigers | 1-1 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
2013-06-29 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 世田谷公園 | 肉骨茶 | 2-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-06-22 | 土 | 草魂カップA 5回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | オールスターズ | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
2013-06-01 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ZEPHYRS | 3-1 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
2013-05-25 | 土 | 草魂カップA 4回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | DOOBIES | 2-1 | 6回0/3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2013-05-18 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 篠崎公園A | スタンダーズ | 4-3 | 2回2/3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
2013-05-11 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 法務省 | 5-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-05-04 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 世田谷公園 | ハードライナーズ | 6-2 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
2013-04-27 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 調布西町野球場 | 調布マリナーズ | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||
2013-04-06 | 土 | 草魂カップA 3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 東横ライナーズ | 10-6 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
2013-03-23 | 土 | 草魂カップA 3回戦 | 舎人公園 | ZIMA東京支部 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||
2013-03-20 | 水 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 保土ヶ谷公園 | トラベラーズ | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2013-03-16 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | B.BOON | 10-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||
2013-03-09 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 総合運動場 | ハードライナーズ | 0-3 | 5回2/3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
2013-03-02 | 土 | 草魂カップA 2回戦 | 総合運動場 | LFD | 11-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2013-02-23 | 土 | 南ふ頭公園 | 品川ダイヤモンドバックス | 3-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-02-16 | 土 | 錦糸公園 | レッドスター09 | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-02-16 | 土 | 西戸山公園 | 千種倶楽部 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回2/3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |||
2013-02-09 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 品川ダイヤモンドバックス | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2013-02-02 | 土 | 草魂カップA 2回戦 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | ZIMA東京支部 | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||
2012-06-02 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 調布市民球場 | 調布マリナーズ | 2-5 | 6回2/3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||
2012-05-26 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | 肉骨茶 | 9-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-05-19 | 土 | 砧公園 | チームKei | 3-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2012-05-19 | 土 | ガス橋野球場 | ランナウェイズB | 3-12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |||
2012-05-12 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | BY-KINGS | 3-10 | 4回2/3 | 8 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||
2012-04-28 | 土 | 潮見野球場 | 中央マリナーズ | 9-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2012-04-28 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 亀戸野球場 | SMSタイフーン | 10-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
2012-04-21 | 土 | 総合運動場 | ワイルドダックス | 9-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2012-04-21 | 土 | 草魂カップA 2回戦 | 東台野球場 | 西東京ヤンキース | 0-3 | 6回0/3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
2012-03-31 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 大沢野川グラウンド | バッドフェニックス | 4-4 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
2012-03-24 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 八潮北公園 | 品川ダイヤモンドバックス | 9-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2012-03-10 | 土 | 草魂カップA 1回戦 | 総合運動場 | CLUTCH | 9-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2012-03-03 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 総合運動場 | アロハ | 2-2 | 7回0/3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
2012-02-18 | 土 | 大沢野川グラウンド | ジャンキーズB | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||
2012-02-12 | 日 | 大田スタジアム | アクアパアニ | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
174 | 133 | 26 | 26 | 31 | 9 | 167回2/3 | 9勝12敗 | 150 | 125 | 137 |