1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-06-30 | 土 | 調布基地跡地運動広場 | 調布マリナーズ | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-06-09 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ダークス | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-05-19 | 土 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | モスキート | 11-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-12 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 多摩スポーツセンター | ワイルドペンギンズ | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2018-04-14 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 南海ハーツ | 19-0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
2018-04-14 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ラウンダーズ | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-24 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 多摩スポーツセンター | 湾岸サムライズ | 21-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-24 | 土 | プレジャーリーグベースボール | 多摩スポーツセンター | 神楽坂ライツ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-03-10 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 学研野球部 | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-02-24 | 土 | 多摩スポーツセンター | レッドスター09 | 7-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-07-22 | 土 | SCLRトーナメント2回戦 | 篠崎公園B | スタンダーズ | 5-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-08 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選トーナメント2回戦 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | 冷奴 | 1-8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-10 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 総合運動場 | MIX | 4-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-27 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2017-05-20 | 土 | 大沢総合グラウンド | ジャンキーズB | 7-12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-05-20 | 土 | 大沢総合グラウンド | ジャンキーズB | 6-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2017-04-22 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選トーナメント1回戦 | とんびいけ球場 | 関東マッスルズ | 11-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-04-22 | 土 | とんびいけ球場 | DOOBIES | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-04-08 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | とんびいけ球場 | scotties | 16-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2017-03-25 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグリボーン予選 | とんびいけ球場 | 学研野球部 | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-03-04 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | getters | 1-10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-12-10 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 湾岸サムライズ | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2016-12-03 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ニューヤンキース | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-11-05 | 土 | プライドジャパン東京リーグ/決勝T1回戦 | 大宮けんぽグラウンド | VICTORIYS | 3-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-29 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | ポアンカレ | 2-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-10-22 | 土 | プライドジャパンカップ/決勝T1回戦(2部) | 東調布公園 | ハードライナーズ | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-10-15 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ダークス | 1-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-09-24 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 池上新田球場 | レッドスター09 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-09-10 | 土 | 砧公園 | 関東マッスルズ | 2-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-08-27 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 桜川球場 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-08-21 | 日 | 陵南公園 | スクランブル | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-08-07 | 日 | 二子球場 | Cheapiese | 10-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2016-07-30 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 羽根木公園 | KRB SATURN | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-30 | 土 | 羽根木公園 | アロハ | 6-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2016-07-03 | 日 | 草野球大会Victoria/予選リーグ(3部) | 二子球場 | 東京レイバンズ | 7-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2016-06-25 | 土 | 武蔵野公園 | IWS | 14-4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2016-06-11 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-28 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ブルーサンダース | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-01 | 日 | 草野球大会Victoria/予選リーグ(3部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 韋駄天 | 2-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-04-23 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | DOOBIES | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-04-16 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | ハードライナーズ | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-04-09 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 二子玉川緑地運動場 | scotties | 7-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2016-03-26 | 土 | プライドジャパン東京リーグ/予選リーグ | 玉川野毛町公園 | guccy | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-03-12 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 学研野球部 | 0-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-03-06 | 日 | プライドジャパン東京リーグ/予選リーグ | 砧公園 | ダディーズベースボール | 4-0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-02-27 | 土 | 大沢野川グラウンド | バッドフェニックス | 4-9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-12-19 | 土 | プライドジャパン東京リーグ/予選リーグ | 多摩スポーツセンター | Brash Beans | 8-6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2015-12-12 | 土 | 西武プリンスドーム | KRB SATURN | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2015-12-06 | 日 | 駒沢軟式野球場 | 屯田兵 | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-11-21 | 土 | 天王洲公園 | エースハンターズ | 6-1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-11-14 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ブレーブス | 2-15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2015-10-10 | 土 | 総合運動場 | DOOBIES | 7-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2015-10-03 | 土 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | スティングレイズ | 22-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
2015-09-26 | 土 | SCLトーナメント準決勝 | 江戸川区球場 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 0-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-09-19 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント1回戦 | 世田谷公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 0-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-09-05 | 土 | 東調布公園 | エースハンターズ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-08-29 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-08-22 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 潮田公園 | 横浜ゴーヘッズ | 12-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-08-01 | 土 | SCLトーナメント3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 肉骨茶 | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2015-07-18 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | ダークス | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-07-11 | 土 | 二子玉川区民運動施設 | ランナウェイズB | 9-10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2015-06-28 | 日 | GBN全国草野球大会/決勝トーナメント2回戦(2部) | 玉川野毛町公園 | 博多ELEMENTS | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-06-20 | 土 | SCLトーナメント2回戦 | 総合運動場 | BLUES | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-06-13 | 土 | 神宮軟式野球場 | アマテラス | 8-9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2015-06-06 | 土 | 錦糸公園 | 玉ノ井ダリーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-05-30 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 井の頭恩賜公園 | 選手会ソルジャーズ | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-05-09 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスター09 | 0-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-04-25 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 金太櫻ベースボールクラブ | 3-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2015-04-18 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ランナウェイズB | 0-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2015-04-11 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 世田谷公園 | SLASH | 12-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2015-04-04 | 土 | SCLトーナメント1回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 4-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2015-03-28 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 多摩川緑地野球場 | KRB SATURN | 10-7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-03-21 | 土 | 砧公園 | ランナウェイズB | 1-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-03-21 | 土 | 砧公園 | 肉骨茶 | 0-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-02-28 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | プロパティーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2015-02-21 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | ハードライナーズ | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-02-14 | 土 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 5-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-12-20 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 光が丘公園 | 西東京ヤンキース | 10-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-12-13 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 9-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-12-06 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント決勝 | 薬業健保総合運動場 | BLUES | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-11-29 | 土 | SCLトーナメント決勝 | 総合運動場 | NEC野球部 | 2-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-11-08 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスピリッツ | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-11-08 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント準決勝 | 玉川野毛町公園 | レッドスピリッツ | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-10-25 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 調布西町野球場 | 調布マリナーズ | 2-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-10-18 | 土 | SCL/チャンピオンズトーナメント2回戦 | 砧公園 | モリソンズ | 4-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-10-11 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 三芳グランド | TWO-TWO-PITCH | 4-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-10-04 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 羽根木公園 | NOVIS | 9-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-09-27 | 土 | GBN全国草野球大会/予選リーグ(2部) | 総合運動場 | DOOBIES | 4-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2014-09-20 | 土 | SCLトーナメント準決勝 | 世田谷公園 | ブラックバイキングス | 4-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-09-13 | 土 | 大塚公園 | Blue Oceans | 11-7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-09-13 | 土 | 大塚公園 | Blue Oceans | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-09-06 | 土 | 天王洲公園 | エースハンターズ | 5-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-08-23 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 舎人公園 | BY-KINGS | 6-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-08-02 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 2-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2014-08-02 | 土 | SCLトーナメント3回戦 | 玉川野毛町公園 | 風船会FARAWAYS | 2-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2014-07-26 | 土 | 砧公園 | アロハ | 19-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-07-19 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 夢の島野球場 | ブラックバイキングス | 26-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
2014-07-12 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 9-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2014-07-12 | 土 | サタデーチャンピオンズリーグ予選 | 玉川野毛町公園 | ドンマイ・ロックス | 3-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2014-06-21 | 土 | 玉川野毛町公園 | アロハ | 6-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
532 | 398 | 83 | 63 | 83 | 43 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |