日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 | 土 | 港北区民軟式野球大会Bクラス予選リーグ第1節 | 三ツ池公園野球場 | 横浜ハンディ | 7-0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
2024-03-24 | 日 | オープン戦 | 都田公園 | THOR(戸塚区Aクラス) | 3-15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 港北区民春季大会Aクラス2回戦 | 岸根公園野球場 | パナソニック横浜 | 1-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
2022-03-27 | 日 | オープン戦 | 東俣野中央公園野球場 | 洋光台Fライダース(磯子区1部) | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-02-27 | 日 | オープン戦 | 等々力運動広場野球場 | 東雲blossom(港北区Bクラス) | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
2021-09-12 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球春季大会Aクラス 準々決勝 | 岸根公園野球場 | 鯱 | 6-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
2021-08-22 | 日 | MLBドリームカップ2021 神奈川県予選1回戦 | 平塚市大神スポーツ広場C面 | BCイーグルス(神奈川区1部) | 2-8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
2021-07-11 | 日 | オープン戦 | 都田公園野球場 | パワーズ(瀬谷区Bクラス) | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2021-04-17 | 土 | オープン戦 | 長坂谷公園野球場 | デビルヤンキース | 6-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2021-04-04 | 日 | CUBEリーグ2021 予選リーグ第2節 | 野島公園野球場 | 洋光台Fライダース(磯子区1部) | 3-2 | 6回0/3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||
2021-03-07 | 日 | オープン戦 | 金井公園野球場 | TAMANAWAY (鎌倉市1部) | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
2021-02-21 | 日 | CUBEリーグ2021 予選リーグ第1節 | 入船公園野球場 | 横浜Sundays(戸塚区A) | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | オープン戦 | 長浜公園野球場 | 大和スピリタス | 5-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | ||
2020-10-04 | 日 | CUBEリーグ2020 予選リーグ第7節 | 長坂谷公園野球場 | aggressivewave(磯子区1部) | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-21 | 月 | CUBEリーグ2020 予選リーグ第6節 | 今川公園野球場 | Fellows(港北区Aクラス) | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020-09-06 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球秋季大会 交流戦1回戦 | 岸根公園野球場 | 富士塚レディアンツ | 1-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-30 | 日 | CUBEリーグ2020 予選リーグ第5節 | 本牧市民公園野球場 | TAMANAWAY(鎌倉市1部) | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | CUBEリーグ2020 予選リーグ第4節 | 長浜公園野球場 | YBC Dodgers | 6-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球秋季大会 交流戦1回戦 | 岸根公園野球場 | アルプス物流 | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-19 | 日 | CUBEリーグ2020 予選リーグ第3節 | 本牧市民公園野球場 | インソムニアスターズ(目黒区Aクラス) | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | CUBEリーグ2020 予選リーグ第2節 | 東俣野中央公園野球場 | 和田町ヤンキース | 7-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020-03-01 | 日 | CUBEリーグ2020 予選リーグ第1節 | 横浜市金沢産業振興センターグラウンドB面 | わりと平和主義 | 7-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-02 | 日 | オープン戦 | 潮田公園野球場 | ユーモラス | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2019-04-29 | 月 | 港北区民軟式野球春季大会Aクラス 1回戦 | 新横浜公園 | 横浜盟球会 | 6-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-04 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球春季大会Bクラス 2回戦 | 岸根公園 | 横浜ポパイズ | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0回2/3 | H | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
2017-02-26 | 日 | オープン戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター | 東京都庁 | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2016-10-23 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球秋季大会Bクラス 1回戦 | 新横浜公園 | 横浜ベイズ | 10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-03 | 火 | 港北区民軟式野球春季大会Bクラス 1回戦 | 三ツ池公園 | 横浜すかんち | 6-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2014-05-18 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球春季大会Bクラス 2回戦 | 岸根公園 | 横浜総合企画ドリンクス | 8-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回1/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2013-12-15 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球秋季大会Cクラス 決勝 | 入船公園 | ScrapBoys | 12-5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2013-12-01 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球秋季大会Cクラス 準々決勝 | 東京ガスグランド | RABBIT | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5回2/3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
2013-11-17 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球秋季大会Cクラス 2回戦 | 入船公園 | ノースフィールド | 12-0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
2013-04-28 | 日 | 港北区民軟式野球春季大会Cクラス 1回戦 | 保土ヶ谷軟式球場A面 | BOOMA | 4-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
67 | 58 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 63回2/3 | 6勝4敗 | 34 | 47 | 54 |