日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ 第2戦 (全11戦) | 稲毛海浜公園 | シーランド | 9-5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-14 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ 第1戦 (全11戦) | 船橋三番瀬 | 道化師 | 6-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-07 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 1部リーグ 第1戦 | 船橋市民球場 | 習志野台スターズ | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | ブラックインパクト | 10-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2023-12-10 | 日 | 船橋市民球場 | 千葉ロッチ | 10-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023-11-26 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 準々決勝 | 船橋市民球場 | 習志野台スターズ | 5-6 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 四市親善軟式野球大会 決勝戦 | 船橋市民球場 | ライラック(浦安代表) | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 四市親善軟式野球大会 準優勝戦 | 船橋市民球場 | Datch(市川代表) | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 船橋市民大会二回戦 | 若松公園 B | M&Ms | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 若松公園 B | 道化師 | 7-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 船橋秋季市民大会1回線 | 船橋市民球場 | マグナム | 8-1 | 2回2/3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 高松宮賜杯 優勝決定戦 | 若松公園 B | ブラックインパクト | 7-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 高松宮賜杯 準優勝戦 | 若松公園 B | 東光野球部 | 3-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | しらさぎ公園 | 習志野ジャグラーズ | 5-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 高松宮賜杯 全日本軟式野球大会予選 1回戦 | 高瀬町野球場 | M&Ms | 8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2023-09-03 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 高瀬町野球場 | GOINGBACKERS | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 有吉公園 | M &Ms | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回1/3 | H | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
2023-08-06 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 稲毛海浜公園 | RK2 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2023-08-06 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 大久保中央公園 | 千葉ロッチ | 3-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 1部 予選リーグ | 船橋市民球場 | 光友クラブ | 4-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回2/3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||
2023-07-02 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 1部 予選リーグ | 若松公園 B | 笑大 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 | 船橋市民球場 | N・C・B | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-28 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 有吉公園 | 千葉レッドスターズ | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
2023-05-28 | 日 | SSAWSカップ準々決勝 | 有吉公園 | シーランド | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | みつわ台第2公園 | 千葉レッドスターズ | 9-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-21 | 日 | みつわ台第2公園 | 千葉レッドスターズ | 12-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-16 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ開幕戦 | 高瀬町野球場 | SEALAND | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回2/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 1部 予選リーグ 第1戦 | 船橋運動公園 | スマイルズ | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-03-19 | 日 | 有吉公園 | シーランド | 5-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |||
2023-02-19 | 日 | 船橋三番瀬 | 貝塚スパッツ | 4-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
2023-02-05 | 日 | 稲毛海浜公園 | RK-Ⅱ | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
2023-01-29 | 日 | 船橋三番瀬 | 道化師 | 7-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 船橋運動公園 | 道化師 | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-12-04 | 日 | ザウスカップ | 船橋運動公園 | ガッツ | 7-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
2022-11-13 | 日 | ザウスリーグプレーオフ | 船橋三番瀬 | 貝塚スパッツ | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 船橋運動公園 | 渡邉工業 | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | |||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 高松宮大会予選 | 船橋運動公園 | MandM | 0-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-09 | 日 | 市民大会秋季大会 | 船橋運動公園 | 習志野台スターズ | 4-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-09 | 日 | ザウスリーグ | 高瀬球場 | ブラックインパクト | 6-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | ||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 2部 決勝 | 船橋運動公園 | ブルーサンダース | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-25 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 | 若松球場 | ブルーサンダース | 3-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 | 船橋運動公園 | 習志野台ジャガーズ | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | ザウスリーグ | 船橋三番瀬 | 千葉ロッチ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-03 | 日 | ザウスリーグ & SSAWS‐CUP 準々決勝 併用 | 印旛西部公園 | ナインセンス | 4-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 | 船橋運動公園 | 二宮ヤンキース | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-22 | 日 | ザウスカップ | 若松球場 | ブラックインパクト | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 2部リーグ | 船橋運動公園 | 二宮ヤンキース | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | ザウスリーグ | 宮野木球場 | 道化師 | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 若松球場 | 習志野台スターズ | 4-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||
2022-03-06 | 日 | ザウスカップ | 若松球場 | ワンダーウルフ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
2022-02-27 | 日 | 大久保球場 | ナインセンス | 9-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
2022-02-06 | 日 | 船橋三番瀬 | 貝塚スパッツ | 0-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||
2022-01-30 | 日 | 船橋三番瀬 | 道化師 | 3-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
2021-12-05 | 日 | 大久保球場 | 千葉ロッチ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||
2021-11-14 | 日 | ザウスカップ | 船橋運動公園 | ワンダーウルフ | 1-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2021-10-24 | 日 | 高松宮大会予選 | 若松球場 | 東光野球部 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | ザウスリーグ | 若松球場 | Vサンドロッツ | 2-9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2021-05-16 | 日 | ザウスリーグ | 一本松球場 | 貝塚スパッツ | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2021-05-09 | 日 | ナインセンス | 3-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||
2021-05-09 | 日 | ザウスリーグ | 本埜野球場 | ナインセンス | 0-11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-18 | 日 | ザウスリーグ | マリンスタジアム | GOINGBACKERS | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-27 | 土 | 高松宮船橋市 | 船橋運動公園 | 渡邉興業 | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 若松球場B | 道化師 | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 若松球場B | 道化師 | 2-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
160 | 144 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 93回1/3 | 7勝3敗 | 61 | 67 | 50 |