日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 1部 予選リーグ | 船橋市民球場 | レッドブル | 2-6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-19 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ 第3戦 | 若松公園 | ブラックインパクト | 5-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-12 | 日 | 浦安中央公園 | ステーキマエダ(浦安市 1部) | 6-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 高松宮賜杯 決勝 | 青葉の森野球場 | CLUB‐D(浦安市) | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 高松宮賜杯 準決勝 | 青葉の森公園野球場 | 臼井ラッキーズ(佐倉市) | 3-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2024-05-04 | 土 | 高松宮賜杯 準々決勝 | 四街道総合公園野球場 | 鎌ヶ谷ファンキーズ(鎌ヶ谷市) | 7-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-21 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ 第2戦 (全11戦) | 稲毛海浜公園 | シーランド | 9-5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2024-04-14 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ 第1戦 (全11戦) | 船橋三番瀬 | 道化師 | 6-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2024-04-07 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 1部リーグ 第1戦 | 船橋市民球場 | 習志野台スターズ | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-03-31 | 日 | 東光野球部 | 6-8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||
2024-03-17 | 日 | ナインセンス | 9-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2024-03-17 | 日 | ナインセンス | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2024-03-10 | 日 | ブラックインパクト | 10-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2024-03-03 | 日 | GOINGBACKERS | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2024-02-25 | 日 | 習志野台スターズ | 7-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2023-12-17 | 日 | 船橋三番瀬 | 貝塚スパッツ | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-12-10 | 日 | 船橋市民球場 | 千葉ロッチ | 10-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 有吉公園 | 千葉ロッチ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |||
2023-12-03 | 日 | 有吉公園 | 千葉ロッチ | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-26 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 準々決勝 | 船橋市民球場 | 習志野台スターズ | 5-6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-12 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ プレーオフ 1st ステージ | 稲毛海浜公園 | RK-Ⅱ | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-12 | 日 | 稲毛海浜公園 | 市川シーブリーズ | 8-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 四市親善軟式野球大会 決勝戦 | 船橋市民球場 | ライラック(浦安代表) | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
2023-11-04 | 土 | 四市親善軟式野球大会 準優勝戦 | 船橋市民球場 | Datch(市川代表) | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 船橋市民大会二回戦 | 若松公園 B | M&Ms | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 若松公園 B | 道化師 | 7-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2023-10-01 | 日 | 船橋秋季市民大会1回線 | 船橋市民球場 | マグナム | 8-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 高松宮賜杯 優勝決定戦 | 若松公園 B | ブラックインパクト | 7-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 高松宮賜杯 準優勝戦 | 若松公園 B | 東光野球部 | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-17 | 日 | しらさぎ公園 | 習志野ジャグラーズ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
2023-09-17 | 日 | 高松宮賜杯 全日本軟式野球大会予選 1回戦 | 高瀬町野球場 | M&Ms | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-09-10 | 日 | 三番瀬 | 習志野台スピリッツ | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | H | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2023-08-13 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 稲毛海浜公園 | 東光野球部 | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2023-08-06 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 稲毛海浜公園 | RK2 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 大久保中央公園 | 千葉ロッチ | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-07-30 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 若松公園 B | ナインセンス | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-07-23 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 1部 予選リーグ | 船橋市民球場 | 光友クラブ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-07-09 | 日 | 高瀬町野球場 | カラス | 10-11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |||
2023-07-09 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 高瀬町野球場 | 貝塚スパッツ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2023-07-02 | 日 | 船橋市民大会 1部 予選リーグ | 若松公園 B | 笑大 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-28 | 日 | SSAWSリーグ | 有吉公園 | 千葉レッドスターズ | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-05-28 | 日 | SSAWSカップ準々決勝 | 有吉公園 | シーランド | 3-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
134 | 120 | 38 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 30回0/3 | 0勝1敗 | 25 | 31 | 8 |