1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-08-07 | 日 | 金沢産業振興センター | 横浜ジエーネ | 4-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 保土ヶ谷公園軟式野球場A面 | スマッシュブラザーズ | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-01 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 0-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-01 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 3-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-01 | 日 | 六郷橋緑地野球場4号面 | スティンガーズ | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 横浜リトルシニアグラウンド | MKタイガーモーター | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 磯子区民大会1回戦 | 新杉田公園野球場 | ベンジャミン | 19-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | 豪呑 | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-03-13 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | サンデーサイレンス | 13-0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 長浜公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 24-3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 長浜公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 11-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-27 | 日 | ガス橋緑地野球場3号面 | BATIC | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-13 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場2号面 | V-FLAG | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-02-06 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場12号面 | スティンガーズ | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
2022-02-06 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場12号面 | スティンガーズ | 12-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-01-30 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場15号面 | スティンガーズ | 3-9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2022-01-30 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場15号面 | スティンガーズ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-01-30 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場15号面 | スティンガーズ | 1-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-01-23 | 日 | 女坂スポーツ広場野球場 | SKライナーズ | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-01-16 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場7号面 | サンデーサイレンス | 7-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-01-16 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場14号面 | スティンガーズ | 10-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-01-16 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園野球場14号面 | スティンガーズ | 5-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | 桜川公園野球場 | 六会アストロズ | 4-11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | ガス橋緑地野球場6号面 | V-FLAG | 3-12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | サンデーサイレンス | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-25 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | 豪呑 | 1-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-18 | 日 | Fリーグ | 中田中央公園野球場 | ボンバイエ | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-11 | 日 | 神明台野球場 | アストロ球団 | 6-11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2021-06-27 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | YW野球倶楽部 | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2021-06-20 | 日 | Fリーグ | 辻堂南部公園野球場 | SKライナーズ | 9-10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2021-06-13 | 日 | 海老名市立大谷中学校グラウンド | YSC | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-30 | 日 | 磯子区民大会1回戦 | 新杉田公園野球場 | 横浜いいじゃん | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-23 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | MKタイガーモーター | 0-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-05-16 | 日 | Fリーグ | 新杉田公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-16 | 日 | 池上新田公園野球場 | バファローズ | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-05-02 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 綾瀬スポーツ公園野球場第二野球場 | りふ | 0-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-25 | 日 | 清水ヶ丘公園野球場 | LIBRE | 1-9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-02-28 | 日 | 多摩川緑地公園7号面 | サンデーサイレンス | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-27 | 日 | 小田公園野球場 | スティンガーズ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2020-12-27 | 日 | 小田公園野球場 | スティンガーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-27 | 日 | 小田公園野球場 | スティンガーズ | 14-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-27 | 日 | 小田公園野球場 | スティンガーズ | 4-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-20 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 中田中央公園野球場 | MKタイガーモーター | 0-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-13 | 日 | 今川公園野球場 | ラビーズ | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-06 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | デスペラーズ | 3-8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-06 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | ランマンズ | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-29 | 日 | Fリーグ | 岡野公園野球場 | ボンバイエ | 10-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-22 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | NK親睦会 | 0-5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-15 | 日 | 長浜公園野球場 | バスターズ | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-11-08 | 日 | 茅ヶ崎公園野球場 | SKライナーズ | 11-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2020-11-01 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 中田中央公園野球場 | YW野球倶楽部 | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | りふ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-25 | 日 | Fリーグ | こども自然公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 4-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-11 | 日 | 磯子区民大会1回戦 | 岡村公園野球場 | イソゴダー | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-04 | 日 | 桜川公園野球場 | BATIC | 6-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | ロードゲーム | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-09-20 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 横浜リトルシニアグラウンド | ビーノーティーズ | 8-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2020-09-13 | 日 | 中田中央公園野球場 | レボルバー | 6-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-09-06 | 日 | 茅ヶ崎公園野球場 | 湘南aweed | 7-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | Fリーグ | 今川公園野球場 | オーバーリミッツ | 15-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-23 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | 豪呑 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-16 | 日 | こども自然公園野球場 | ガターズ | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-08-16 | 日 | 潮田公園野球場 | 横浜Infinity | 8-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-09 | 日 | Fリーグ | 葛原公園野球場 | SKライナーズ | 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-02 | 日 | 玉川野毛町公園野球場 | アルバトロス | 2-7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-19 | 日 | こども自然公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 6-10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-07-19 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | ビャッコ | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | 大師公園野球場 | スモールデスクズ | 2-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | 磯子区民大会準決勝 | 新杉田公園野球場 | 平楽野球団 | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 磯子区民大会3回戦 | 岡村公園野球場 | オーバーリミッツ | 14-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 中田中央公園野球場 | レボルバー | 5-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-04-05 | 日 | 瀬谷本郷公園野球場 | V-FLAG | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 野島公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 砧野球場C面 | 屯田兵 | 11-8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-03-01 | 日 | 砧野球場C面 | 東京ブルーフェザンツ | 13-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-02-23 | 日 | 富士見球場 | B | 4-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-02-09 | 日 | 鈴川球場 | チームA | 4-15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-02-09 | 日 | 鈴川球場 | チームA | 0-7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-01-12 | 日 | 昭和島運動場グラウンド | スティンガーズ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-01-12 | 日 | 昭和島運動場グラウンド | スティンガーズ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2020-01-12 | 日 | 昭和島運動場グラウンド | スティンガーズ | 8-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-12-15 | 日 | 磯子区民大会2回戦 | 岡村公園野球場 | MAGNETZ | 10-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-01 | 日 | 金沢産業振興センター | 本牧野球大好きーズ | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-11-17 | 日 | 日清オイリオグラウンド | レッドロケッツ | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-11-10 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | MKタイガーモーター | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-03 | 日 | 日清オイリオグラウンド | オーバーリミッツ | 15-13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2019-10-27 | 日 | こども自然公園野球場 | LIBRE | 7-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2019-10-06 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | ランマンズ | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-29 | 日 | 神明台野球場 | マッシュルームズ | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-22 | 日 | 長浜公園野球場 | ガターズ | 5-9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-22 | 日 | 今川公園野球場 | 横浜ゴッドウインズ | 12-11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-15 | 日 | 入船公園野球場 | SOLAIRE | 7-6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-09-15 | 日 | 日清オイリオグラウンド | オーバーリミッツ | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 磯子区民大会準決勝 | 新杉田公園野球場 | 横浜サブウェイ | 1-9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | ビャッコ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-08-12 | 月 | 磯子区民大会3回戦 | 岡村公園野球場 | 丸山たつみスターズ | 18-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
2019-08-11 | 日 | 岡野公園野球場 | セイバーズ | 8-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2019-08-04 | 日 | Fリーグ | 長浜公園野球場 | オーバーリミッツ | 5-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-28 | 日 | 泉区マスターズ | 神明台野球場 | RIFU | 11-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2019-07-21 | 日 | 相模三川公園野球場 | スーパーS | 10-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
528 | 424 | 130 | 119 | 100 | 60 | 0回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 0 | 0 | 0 |