1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | キングスマン | 7-6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2024-04-03 | 水 | 練習試合 | 綾瀬第2球場 | YWシーレックス | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2024-01-31 | 水 | YWリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | YWアカデミー | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-01-31 | 水 | YWリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | YWシーレックス | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
2023-11-01 | 水 | YWリーグ | 大田スタジアム | YWアカデミー | 9-9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-01 | 水 | YWリーグ | 大田スタジアム | YWシーレックス | 14-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2023-10-26 | 木 | WBCリーグ | 保土ヶ谷球場 | YWシーレックス | 13-8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-18 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 俣野公園 | 東誠カープ | 18-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
2023-10-11 | 水 | 練習試合 | 山柄荘グラウンド | YWシーレックス | 6-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-09-27 | 水 | 練習試合 | 相模原球場 | YWアカデミー | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
2023-09-13 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 綾瀬第2球場 | クリエイターズB | 12-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2023-09-06 | 水 | 練習試合 | 海老名 | カニーズ | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-06 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 海老名 | カニーズ | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2023-07-26 | 水 | 練習試合 | 光綾公園 | YWアカデミー | 6-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
2023-06-28 | 水 | YWリーグ | 相模三川公園 | YWシーレックス | 11-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-06-28 | 水 | YWリーグ | 相模三川公園 | YWアカデミー | 15-10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | ||
2023-06-21 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 俣野公園 | 横浜東野球倶楽部 | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
2023-05-31 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 俣野公園 | キングスマン | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-05-24 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 光綾公園 | 湘南バーニーズ | 9-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2023-03-29 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | YWシーレックス | 4-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-03-15 | 水 | YWリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | YWシーレックス | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
2023-02-01 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | YWアカデミー | 10-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2023-02-01 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | YWシーレックス | 6-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
2023-01-25 | 水 | 練習試合 | 横浜スタジアム | YWシーレックス | 12-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
2022-11-30 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | カニーズ | 8-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
2022-10-19 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | YWシーレックス | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
2022-10-19 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | YWアカデミー | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-12 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | クリエイターズB | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022-10-12 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 瀬谷本郷公園 | クリエイターズB | 6-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-09-14 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 横山公園 | シルバースターズ | 9-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022-08-31 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 猿ヶ島野球場 | カニーズ | 13-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
2022-07-27 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 海老名球場 | 湘南バーニーズ | 15-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
2022-07-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 相模三川公園 | YWシーレックス | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
2022-06-01 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | YWシーレックス | 11-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
2022-06-01 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | YWアカデミー | 6-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-05-18 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 瀬谷本郷公園 | 東誠カープ | 8-15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
2022-03-30 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 横浜スタジアム | 横浜東野球倶楽部 | 3-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2022-03-16 | 水 | YWリーグ | 平塚球場 | YWアカデミー | 7-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2022-03-16 | 水 | YWリーグ | 平塚球場 | シーレックス | 9-5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-01-26 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | YWアカデミー | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2022-01-26 | 水 | YWリーグ | 上瀬谷球場A面 | シーレックス | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-22 | 水 | 練習試合 | 野毛町公園 | 東京ライジングスターズ | 10-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2021-11-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場A面 | カニーズ | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2回2/3 | S | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
2021-10-06 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 海老名球場 | 湘南バーニーズ | 21-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
2021-09-22 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 町田市民球場 | 東誠カープ | 11-9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回1/3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
2021-09-08 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | YWアカデミー | 12-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | ||
2021-08-25 | 水 | 練習試合 | 綾瀬第2球場 | クリエイターズB | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-25 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 綾瀬第2球場 | クリエイターズB | 5-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回1/3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
2021-08-11 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 瀬谷本郷公園 | キングスマン | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-21 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 厚木球場 | カニーズ | 27-12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2回0/3 | H | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
2021-05-12 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | エスポワール | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2021-05-12 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 上瀬谷球場B面 | エスポワール | 7-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
2021-04-28 | 水 | 練習試合 | 八部球場 | 横浜東野球倶楽部 | ノーゲーム | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2021-04-28 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 八部球場 | 横浜東野球倶楽部 | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-31 | 水 | 練習試合 | 相模台公園 | YWアカデミー | 19-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-31 | 水 | 練習試合 | 相模台公園 | シルバースターズ | ノーゲーム | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
2021-03-31 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 相模台公園 | シルバースターズ | 11-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | H | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
2021-03-10 | 水 | 練習試合 | 羽根木公園B面 | 東京ライジングスターズ | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
2021-02-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | YWアカデミー | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | YWアカデミー | 12-4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | ||
2020-12-23 | 水 | 練習試合 | 横浜スタジアム | フィーバーズ | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
2020-12-09 | 水 | 練習試合 | 大和スタジアム | YWアカデミー | 18-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020-11-25 | 水 | 練習試合 | 大田スタジアム | 東京ライジングスターズ | 4-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||
2020-10-21 | 水 | 練習試合 | 俣野公園 | カニーズ | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020-10-21 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 俣野公園 | カニーズ | 12-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-30 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 今川公園 | クリエイターズB | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-09-09 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 海老名球場 | 湘南バーニーズ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-26 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 上瀬谷球場B面 | シルバースターズ | 9-5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
2020-08-19 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 上瀬谷球場B面 | 横浜東野球倶楽部 | 6-3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-29 | 水 | 練習試合 | 町田市民球場 | 東誠カープ | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
2020-07-29 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 町田市民球場 | 東誠カープ | 12-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 岸根公園 | ドリームス | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
2020-06-17 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 岸根公園 | ドリームス | 10-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 羽根木公園B面 | NST | 4-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
2020-03-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 羽根木公園B面 | NST | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-25 | 水 | 練習試合 | 大和スタジアム | YWアカデミー | 24-9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
2019-12-04 | 水 | 練習試合 | 八部球場 | 湘南バーニーズ | 25-3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | ガーディアンズ | 2-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2019-11-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | ガーディアンズ | 1-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-30 | 水 | 練習試合 | 山柄荘野球場 | エイジーズ | 2-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-16 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | 相模鉄道野球部 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-18 | 水 | 練習試合 | 厚木球場 | カニーズ | 15-10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-18 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 厚木球場 | カニーズ | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-04 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | ヒカレンジャーズ | 5-11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-21 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | 陽光会 | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-07 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | YWアカデミー | 11-8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1回2/3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
2019-07-31 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | 横浜東野球倶楽部 | 15-3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-17 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | クリエイターズB | 9-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-19 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 相模原球場 | シルバースターズ | 10-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-29 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 上瀬谷球場B面 | 横浜ベイス | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-17 | 水 | 練習試合 | 綾瀬第1球場 | YWアカデミー | 1-14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
2019-03-20 | 水 | WBCリーグ | 綾瀬第1球場 | ドリームス | 5-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-06 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | YWアカデミー | 16-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
2019-02-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 綾瀬第1球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | ノーゲーム | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2019-02-20 | 水 | 練習試合 | 綾瀬第1球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 8-9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-13 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上瀬谷球場B面 | YWアカデミー | 11-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | H | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
2019-01-16 | 水 | 練習試合 | 世田谷総合 | 東京インパクツ | 1-5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2018-12-26 | 水 | 練習試合 | 大和スタジアム | 東京ライジングスターズ | 7-4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2018-12-26 | 水 | 練習試合 | 大和スタジアム | 東京ライジングスターズ | 6-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-14 | 水 | 練習試合 | 綾瀬第1球場 | カニーズ | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
499 | 343 | 113 | 88 | 119 | 52 | 245回0/3 | 31勝4敗 | 125 | 207 | 204 |