日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会準決勝 | 入船公園 | 駒岡ルーガース | 5-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | ||
2024-05-05 | 日 | 入船公園 | 横浜サンシャイン | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||
2024-04-21 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | INDIANS | 7-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||
2024-03-31 | 日 | こども自然公園 | カサゴマダラーズ | 10-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
2024-03-10 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | J-FRIENDS | 8-8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||
2024-03-03 | 日 | 池上新田球場 | 神奈川インフィニティ | 6-21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | |||
2024-02-11 | 日 | 御幸公園 | 東京SUNS | 9-2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||
2024-01-14 | 日 | 池上新田球場 | 横浜KISS | 6-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
2023-12-10 | 日 | 大師公園 | BlueLions | 4-11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||
2023-12-03 | 日 | ガス橋 | フォルテ | 5-0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||
2023-11-26 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | 大田区 | 7-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
2023-10-29 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会2回戦 | 入船公園 | 京三製作所 | 0-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
2023-09-18 | 月 | 六郷緑地 | イレギュラーズ | 16-6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||
2023-09-04 | 月 | 今川公園 | ドルフィンズ | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |||
2023-08-20 | 日 | 日野中央公園 | ベストナイン | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
2023-07-16 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会準決勝 | 入船公園 | 京三製作所 | 5-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||
2023-06-25 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | 東京SUNS | 5-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||
2023-05-05 | 金 | 岸根公園 | フォルテ | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||
2023-04-09 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | J-FRIENDS | 16-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |||
2023-03-05 | 日 | ガス橋 | アルバトロス | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
2023-02-26 | 日 | 富士見球場 | パワフル草野球 | 18-0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
2023-02-12 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | 大田区ファイターズ | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
2023-01-22 | 日 | 小田公園 | 神奈川インフィニティ | 0-13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||
2022-12-04 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | サウス | 6-11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | キングス | 3-13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 横浜インフィニティ | 12-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
2022-10-30 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会準決勝 | 入船公園 | ハイボールズ | 0-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
2022-10-16 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会2回戦 | エネオス | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||
2022-10-02 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会1回戦 | 入船公園 | サスケライオッツ | 6-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 六郷緑地 | ブルーバックス | 5-9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||
2022-07-10 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会決勝 | 入船公園 | ENEOS | 3-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | ||
2022-07-03 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会準決勝 | 三ッ池公園 | ビッグジュン | 18-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
2022-05-15 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会2回戦 | 入船公園 | AGC | 7-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | ||
2021-12-12 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会準決勝 | 三ッ池公園 | ダービーズ | 5-8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||
2021-11-28 | 日 | 霧が丘公園 | 霧が丘ドリーマーズ | 4-2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |||
2021-10-31 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | オリオンブレーブス | 1-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
2021-09-26 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会2回戦 | 三ッ池公園 | 横浜WINS | 9-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
2021-08-29 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | デニシタファイターズ | 1-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |||
2021-08-01 | 日 | ガス橋 | YoungBoyNBA | 19-8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-22 | 木 | 多摩川緑地 | ベイキッズ | 14-6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
2021-05-30 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | トレバリー | 14-4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
2021-04-04 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | 入船公園 | BOSS | 5-6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-20 | 日 | 御幸公園 | 国士無双 | 9-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
2020-11-29 | 日 | 大田区ファイターズ | 5-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
2020-10-25 | 日 | ガス橋 | バーニングス | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | H | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
2020-09-22 | 火 | 会長杯1回戦 | 潮田 | 豊岡クラブ | 6-3 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-15 | 土 | 多摩川緑地 | T-Rex | 5-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
2020-08-09 | 日 | 岡野公園 | ブルーリーブス | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020-07-24 | 金 | 潮田公園 | 球友 | 9-1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
2020-07-05 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | 潮田公園 | スーパーソニックス | 2-5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-21 | 日 | 多摩川緑地10面 | ラストキス | 8-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2020-06-07 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | テキサスサーモン | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||
2020-03-22 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | J-FRIENDS | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||
2019-12-23 | 月 | 荻中公園 | サウス | 4-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-11-10 | 日 | 鶴見区準々決勝 | エネオス | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | |||
2019-10-20 | 日 | 芝公園 | ベーランズ | 1-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
2019-08-25 | 日 | 秋季大会一回戦 | 潮田公園 | 日商機械 | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
2019-05-26 | 日 | 区大会3回戦 | 潮田公園 | 千代田コーポレーション | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
2019-05-19 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会2回戦 | 東京ガス | ガチです | 8-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
2019-05-13 | 月 | ガス橋 | エイスターズ | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||
2019-04-21 | 日 | 春季区大会1回戦 | 三ッ池公園 | 森永 | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||
2019-02-24 | 日 | ガス橋 | BATIC | 8-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||
2019-02-17 | 日 | ガス橋 | リガースティングス | 3-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |||
2019-02-03 | 日 | 六郷緑地 | 男塾 | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |||
2018-12-23 | 日 | サワヤカリーグ | 多摩川緑地 | ミランズ | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
2018-12-09 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 多摩川緑地 | タイムリー | 1-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8回0/3 | 11 | 5 | 2 | ||
2018-12-02 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 多摩川緑地 | 国士無双 | 12-3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||
2018-11-25 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 三川公園 | GIANTⅡ | 7-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
2018-11-18 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | こども自然公園 | バインズ | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
2018-10-21 | 日 | 鶴見区大会3回戦 | 東京ガス | BOSS | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||
2018-10-08 | 月 | 多摩川緑地 | 横浜シュターン | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |||
2018-09-23 | 日 | 六郷緑地 | JFRIENDS | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回1/3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
2018-09-16 | 日 | 鶴見区秋季大会二回戦 | 東京ガス末広グラウンド | Silver Star | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2018-08-19 | 日 | 大井埠頭 | ポンコツ | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||
2018-08-05 | 日 | 野島公園 | Beers | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
2018-07-22 | 日 | 鶴見区会長杯 | 東京ガス | 豊岡クラブ | 5-7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回1/3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
2018-07-15 | 日 | 秋季鶴見区大会一回戦 | 潮田球場 | PG SOX | 11-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
2018-06-17 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 都田公園 | GIANⅡ | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
2018-04-29 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | オレンジ | 4-14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |||
2018-03-25 | 日 | 鶴見区春季大会1回戦 | 三ツ池公園 | 横浜ブラックス | 5-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
2018-02-18 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | F-MIX | 7-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||
2018-02-11 | 日 | 大師公園 | ミスターサタン | 10-0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |||
2017-12-17 | 日 | 大和引地台球場 | 神明倶楽部 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||
2017-11-26 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 芝公園 | ベーランズ | 2-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 10 | 8 | ||
2017-11-12 | 日 | 大井埠頭 | ベーランズ | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
2017-10-08 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 東調布公園 | 岩井バインズ | 12-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | ||
2017-10-01 | 日 | 多摩川緑地 | テンタケズ | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
2017-09-18 | 月 | 鶴見区民大会3回戦 | 入船球場 | 駒岡ルーガーズ | 2-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | ||
2017-09-03 | 日 | 瀬谷本郷公園 | エラーズ | 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
2017-08-27 | 日 | 外濠公園 | 麻布ブルーウェーブ | 12-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||
2017-08-13 | 日 | 岸根公園 | 鴨居クラブ | 4-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
2017-07-30 | 日 | 秋季鶴見区民大会一回戦 | 入船球場 | 京浜タイガース | 3-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-09 | 日 | 東京ガスグラウンド | GUTS | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||
2017-07-02 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 大井埠頭 | プレジャーズ | 13-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
2017-06-18 | 日 | 春季区大会3回戦 | 東京ガスグラウンド | 豊岡クラブ | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | ||
2017-05-28 | 日 | 今川公園 | sirverfox | 26-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||
2017-05-21 | 日 | 鶴見区大会 | 潮田公園 | 京三精機 | 10-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||
2017-04-30 | 日 | 横浜銀行グラウンド | ブルージェイズ | 2-11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |||
2017-04-23 | 日 | さわやかリーグ | 富岡西公園 | デビルヤンキース | 2-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回1/3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
2017-04-16 | 日 | 春季鶴見区大会 1回戦 | 東京ガスグラウンド | Marche | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
678 | 571 | 156 | 103 | 124 | 12 | 795回0/3 | 67勝68敗 | 540 | 703 | 537 |