日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-06-12 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | エクソダス | 12-11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-12 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | ラッキースターズ | 16-3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-05 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 石神井公園A面 | 東京シャイニングスターズ | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-29 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | ティターンズシニア | 23-0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
2021-05-22 | 土 | スカイツリーグ/LG | 東台野球場B面 | 東京シーガルズ | 3-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-05-15 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上井草スポーツセンター野球場C面 | C.C. Nationals | 8-7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-05-15 | 土 | NDL | 城北交通公園B面 | ビデオファイターズ | 2-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-08 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上高田運動施設A面 | 東京パイレーツ | 15-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-17 | 土 | NDL | 大泉中央公園 | BRASSIES | 8-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-10 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 井の頭公園 | アザーズ | 14-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2021-04-03 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 東京シャイニングスターズ | 7-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-27 | 土 | NDL | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | Koreans | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 戸田橋緑地3面 | 光が丘Walkers | 13-4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
2021-03-20 | 土 | NDL | 戸田橋緑地3面 | WINNERS | 13-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-06 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 中野区哲学堂公園 | NOVIS | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-27 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 光が丘ウォーカーズ | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-20 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | WINNERS | 8-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
2021-02-13 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場A面 | ビッグアプセット | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-02-06 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | グローリーズ | 12-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場B面 | ニューオッズ | 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | キルボーン | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-23 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | 天照大御神 | 6-7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-16 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | ゴールドセレクション | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-01-09 | 土 | 練習試合 | 大泉中央公園 | 東京リトルバスターズ | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-01-09 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園C面 | バイツ | 0-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-19 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場A面 | WINNERS | 14-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-12-12 | 土 | 練習試合 | 大泉中央公園 | ワイルドキャッツ | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-12-05 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場B面 | UN | 7-5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-21 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場B面 | 東京パイレーツ | 5-11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-07 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 石神井公園B面 | 東京アクアホークス | 8-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | 落第者達 | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-03 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | スカーレット | 8-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-09-05 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | 湾岸サムライズ | 5-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 練馬区東台野球場A面 | パディーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上高田野球場B面 | 太陽ライジンズ | 8-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-22 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 大泉中央公園 | BsHummer | 3-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-08 | 土 | スカイツリーグ レジェンドカップ | 大泉中央公園 | シャイニングスターズ | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-07-17 | 金 | 練習試合 | 羽根木公園 | 東京Bees | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-27 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場B面 | ビッグアプセット | 11-12 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-20 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 東台野球場B面 | マディーウォーターズ | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-20 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 東台野球場B面 | 東京YASS | 6-7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-06 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場B面 | クルセイダース | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-05-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北交通公園A面 | RAYZ | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-04-04 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 上高田野球場 | 東京ボンジュール | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-04-04 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上高田野球場A面 | KGLADS | 2-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-28 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上高田野球場 | KEBOZU | 6-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-21 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 光が丘公園C面 | けちゃっぷ | 10-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-21 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | 大塚ホットドックス | 11-9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-07 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園B面 | 南海ハーツ | 16-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-29 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | マガジンズ | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-02-22 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | ハートランド | 10-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2020-02-08 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | ビックアプセット | 9-0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2020-02-01 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | StingRays | 12-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-01-11 | 土 | 練習試合 | 上高田野球場 | イーデヤンス | 0-12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-21 | 土 | 練習試合 | 小豆沢公園 | レイズ | 10-8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-07 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | ビッグアプセット | 7-7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-11-30 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場B面 | A.B.Cats | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-16 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台B | ワイルドキャッツ | 16-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-09 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | イレギュラーズ | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | PIPELINER | 5-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-11-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | ジェネラル | 19-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-26 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 東台野球場A面 | サイドウォーカーズ | 6-11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-10-05 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 石神井公園A面 | 東京シーガルズ | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2019-10-02 | 水 | 練習試合 | 駒沢オリンピック公園 | 東京ライジングスターズ | 5-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-21 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園 | ニード | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-14 | 土 | スカイツリーグ チャンピオンシリーズ | 小豆沢公園 | マガジンズ | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-14 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 上高田野球場 | 東京パイレーツ | 10-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-07 | 土 | スカイツリーグ ワールドシリーズ | 東台野球場B面 | BBジャンキーズ | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-31 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 東台野球場B面 | Retty Baseball Club | 12-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-08-24 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 光が丘A面 | PAスワローズ | 15-3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-08-17 | 土 | スカイツリーグCS | 東台野球場B面 | 東京アクアホークス | 12-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-10 | 土 | 練習試合 | 大泉中央公園 | WINNERS | 8-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-08-03 | 土 | スカイツリーグWS予選3 | 東台野球場B面 | PeAngels | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-07-27 | 土 | スカイツリーグWS予選2 | 東台野球場B面 | 新宿レッドアイ | 16-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-20 | 土 | スカイツリーグWS予選1 | 多摩川緑地公園 | LFD | 3-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-07-13 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 上高田A面 | 高円寺アッカ | 11-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-29 | 土 | スカイツリーグ チャンピオンシリーズ | 東台野球場B面 | 早稲田レッズ | 10-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-01 | 土 | 練習試合 | 中野区哲学堂公園A面 | オモシロイーズ | 4-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-25 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園A面 | アウトローズ | 4-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-11 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園B面 | RAYZ | 6-6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-01 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上井草スポーツセンターB面 | ライジングスターズ | 8-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-05-01 | 水 | 練習試合 | 上井草スポーツセンターB面 | ライジングスターズ | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-04-27 | 土 | 練習試合 | 練馬区東台野球場B面 | 東京イーグルス | 17-1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
2019-04-20 | 土 | スカイツリーグCS | 石神井公園A面 | BILY | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-13 | 土 | 練習試合 | 城北中央公園A面 | マーガリンズ | 10-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-04-06 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 井の頭公園 | 新宿レッドアイ | 11-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-30 | 土 | スカイツリーグCS | 井の頭公園 | ブルーレイディアンズ | 4-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-23 | 土 | 練習試合 | 石神井公園A面 | 赤坂レッドスロープ | 16-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
2019-03-16 | 土 | 練習試合 | 中野哲学堂A面 | アロッソ | 12-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-16 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 光が丘公園A面 | スティングレイズ | 8-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-03-02 | 土 | スカイツリーグ | 東台野球場A面 | パラダイス | 6-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-02-23 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園B面 | ラテラルレイズ | 10-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-23 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園B面 | ビッグアプセット | 1-0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-02-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘A | WINNERS | 10-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-12-15 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園B面 | シルバーフォックス | 5-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-15 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園B面 | シルバーフォックス | 3-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2018-12-08 | 土 | 練習試合 | 浮間公園 | みかんず | 14-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2018-12-01 | 土 | 練習試合 | 光が丘公園A面 | マーガリンズ | 10-8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-24 | 土 | 練習試合 | 東台野球場A面 | 東京イーグルス | 10-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2018-11-23 | 金 | スカイツリーグ チャンピオンシリーズ | 戸田市北部公園野球場 | Pe Angels | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1240 | 1033 | 349 | 247 | 279 | 161 | 32回0/3 | 5勝1敗 | 11 | 32 | 17 |