1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05 | 日 | 玉川野球場 | 相模カープ | 6-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2024-04-21 | 日 | 清川村運動公園野球場 | FINAL | 2-9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
2024-04-14 | 日 | 相模原市春季大会1回戦 | 横山公園野球場 | 相模グラシアス | 3-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2024-04-07 | 日 | 原宿グラウンドA面 | 相模パワードルフィンズ | 2-10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-24 | 日 | 三栗山スポーツ広場C面 | 相模カープ | 11-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-03-17 | 日 | 城山湖野球場B面 | 相模ソニック | 2-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2024-02-25 | 日 | 城山湖野球場B面 | 上溝ダイナマイツ | 8-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2024-02-18 | 日 | 厚木野球場 | スターズ | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-26 | 日 | 串川グラウンドAB面 | 相模カープ&弥栄ブルージェイズ | 7-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-11-19 | 日 | 鹿沼公園野球場 | 相武台欅ナイン | 3-9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023-11-12 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会5回戦(決勝) | 横山公園野球場 | 南橋本ドリームズ | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-11 | 土 | 東林大会2回戦(準決勝) | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場 | 桔梗屋クラブ | 1-18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-11 | 土 | 東林大会1回戦 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場 | ヘラクレス | 5-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-11-05 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会4回戦(準決勝) | 横山公園野球場 | 淵野辺エイムス | 2-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-10-22 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会3回戦(準々決勝) | 城山湖野球場B面 | 相模ドレッグス | 6-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-24 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会2回戦 | 城山湖野球場B面 | 東林ファイターズ | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-09-03 | 日 | 玉川野球場 | 相模カープ | 3-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-27 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会1回戦 | 青野原グラウンドA面 | 相模ソニック | 5-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2023-08-20 | 日 | 清川村運動公園野球場 | STARS | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-08-06 | 日 | 玉川野球場 | ナインフォックス | 4-11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-09 | 日 | 串川グラウンドAB面 | 上溝ダイナマイツ | 8-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-07-02 | 日 | 清川村運動公園野球場 | STARS | 9-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2023-06-18 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドC面 | 共和南クラブ | 6-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-28 | 日 | 田代運動公園野球場 | 相模トラッキーズ | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-05-07 | 日 | 城山湖野球場B面 | 淵野辺エイムス | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-04-02 | 日 | 上ノ原公園グラウンド | ミリオン | 3-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023-03-19 | 日 | 鹿沼公園野球場 | 相武台欅ナイン | 特別敗戦 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023-03-05 | 日 | 城山湖野球場B面 | 上溝ダイナマイツ | 11-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2022-11-20 | 日 | 城山湖野球場B面 | ブルーギーク | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-11-06 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会決勝 | 鹿沼公園野球場 | さがみリハビリ病院 | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2022-10-23 | 日 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場AB面 | 大野イタバーズ | 7-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-09-11 | 日 | 城山湖野球場B面 | FINAL | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-08-28 | 日 | 下溝古山公園スポーツ広場AB面 | 東大沼ドラゴンズ | 13-9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
2022-08-21 | 日 | 三栗山スポーツ広場C面 | 国営コロラドレイダース | 6-9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2022-08-07 | 日 | 清川村運動公園野球場 | 相模トラッキーズ | 2-10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||
2022-07-31 | 日 | 相模三川公園軟式野球場 | YSC | 6-10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2022-07-24 | 日 | 相模三川公園軟式野球場 | ナインフォックス | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-07-17 | 日 | 三栗山スポーツ広場C面 | 上溝ダイナマイツ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-07-10 | 日 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場AB面 | 東大沼ドラゴンズ | 7-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-26 | 日 | 津久井又野公園多目的グランド | 淵野辺エイムス | 2-9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2022-06-19 | 日 | 清川村運動公園野球場 | 相模トラッキーズ | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-06-05 | 日 | 下溝古山公園スポーツ広場AB面 | 御園音楽倶楽部 | 5-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-05-29 | 日 | 三栗山スポーツ広場C面 | 国営コロラドレイダース | 18-10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
2022-04-17 | 日 | 相模原市春季大会2回戦 | 城山湖野球場A面 | 東大沼ドラゴンズ | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-04-10 | 日 | 三栗山スポーツ広場C面 | 相武欅ナイン | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2022-03-27 | 日 | 三栗山スポーツ広場C面 | ミリオン | 10-7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||
2022-03-06 | 日 | 三栗山スポーツ広場C面 | 上溝ダイナマイツ | 8-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-13 | 土 | 東林大会1回戦 | 深堀中央公園グラウンド | 桔梗屋クラブ | 2-22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-07 | 日 | 城山湖野球場B面 | 欅ナイン | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-10-10 | 日 | 新田宿グラウンド | 相模レフュース | 1-10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-10-03 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会1回戦 | 津久井又野公園グランド | 相模アンジェリーク | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-22 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドC面 | 共和港クラブ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2021-08-01 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドC面 | 共和南クラブ | 1-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2021-07-18 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドB面 | 淵野辺エイムス | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-06-20 | 日 | 相模原市春季大会2回戦 | 国体記念鳥屋グラウンド | 東林ファイターズ | 2-12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-06 | 日 | 相模原市春季大会1回戦 | 鹿沼公園球場 | 城山男塾 | 2-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-15 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドB面 | 淵野辺エイムス | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-11-03 | 日 | 小沢青少年グランドC面 | 共和南クラブ | 5-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2019-10-06 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドC面 | 共和南クラブ | 3-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-10 | 日 | 三栗山スポーツ広場C面 | 相模田名ジョーカーズ | 4-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-10-21 | 日 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場A面 | アマノレイカーズ | 6-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-07-15 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドC面 | 共和南クラブ | 0-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2018-07-08 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会1回戦 | 城山湖野球場A面 | 相模原バトラーズ | 8-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2018-06-17 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドC面 | 共和南クラブ | 特別勝利 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2018-05-27 | 日 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場A B面 | アマノレイカーズ | 4-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2018-04-29 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 上ノ原公園スポーツ広場B面 | 相模トラッキーズ | 4-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-08-27 | 日 | 鹿沼台公園野球場 | 相模原FLYSKY | 0-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-07-23 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会1回戦 | 横山公園野球場 | 桔梗屋クラブ | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-07-16 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ6回戦 | 上ノ原公園グラウンドB面 | ライナーズ | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2017-06-18 | 日 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場AB面 | アマノレイカーズ | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2017-06-04 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ3回戦 | 上ノ原公園グラウンドB面 | ライナーズ | 1-12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2017-05-21 | 日 | 厚木野球場 | SILVERFOX | 6-7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2016-10-30 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドC面 | 共和南クラブ | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2016-08-21 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会1回戦 | 城山湖野球場 | 相模アクシズ | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-08-14 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 猿ヶ島野球場 | ワードック | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2016-07-17 | 日 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場AB面 | 相模ドレッグス | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-07-03 | 日 | 相模原市春季大会4回戦 | 鹿沼台公園野球場 | 相模原トイストーリー | 特別敗戦 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2016-06-26 | 日 | 相模原市春季大会3回戦 | 城山湖野球場B面 | 相模台クール&ホッツ | 7-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2016-06-19 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 三川公園グラウンド | 国営コロラドレイダース | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
2016-05-29 | 日 | 相模原市春季大会2回戦 | 相模湖林間公園野球場 | 上団フェニックス | 8-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2016-05-22 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンドC面 | 共和南クラブ | 6-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2016-04-10 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 愛川第一公園グラウンド | K-ワードック | 0-7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-11-22 | 日 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場AB面 | 相模原フィーブルズ | 1-8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-11-01 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 厚木野球場 | ワードック | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2015-10-25 | 日 | 津久井又野公園多目的グラウンド | 相模アクシズ | 3-8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-10-04 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 中津川スポーツ広場 | 相模トラッキーズ | 5-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-09-27 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 上ノ原公園グラウンド | ワードック | 4-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2015-09-06 | 日 | 中津川グラウンド | ライナーズ | 6-10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2015-08-30 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 上ノ原公園グラウンド | ワードック | 0-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2015-08-23 | 日 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場 | ホリーズ | 8-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2015-08-16 | 日 | 深堀中央公園スポーツ広場 | 相模アームズ | 3-10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2015-08-09 | 日 | 津久井又野公園多目的グラウンド | 相模アクシズ | 8-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2015-08-02 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 中津川グラウンド | 国営コロラドレイダース | 3-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2015-07-19 | 日 | 相模原市秋季大会 | 横山公園球場 | 相模北湘倶楽部 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2015-07-12 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンド | 共和南クラブ | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-06-28 | 日 | 小沢青少年グラウンド | 共和南クラブ | 6-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2015-06-21 | 日 | ? | ホリーズ | 10-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2015-05-24 | 日 | ミネカップリーグ | 愛川第一公園グラウンド | ワードッグ | 12-4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2015-05-17 | 日 | ? | 相模アームズ | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2015-05-03 | 日 | 相模原市春季大会 | 城山湖第一球場 | 相模レフュース | 2-13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
260 | 210 | 84 | 64 | 44 | 36 | 37回2/3 | 0勝2敗 | 4 | 14 | 3 |