日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999-11-07 | 日 | 潮見B面 | テックス | 16-0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
1999-11-03 | 水 | 中央区秋(2部)3回戦 | 月島C面 | ドランカーズ | 4-1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
1999-10-31 | 日 | 潮見B面 | スーパースターズ | 2-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
1999-10-24 | 日 | 潮見B面 | New Major Boowy | 19-3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
1999-10-24 | 日 | 潮見C面 | 城北ウィンズ | 14-0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
1999-09-26 | 日 | 中央区秋(2部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | 千代田インテグレ | 5-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-08-22 | 日 | 夢の島7面 | 仲町ヤンキース | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
1999-08-22 | 日 | 中央区春(2部)準々決勝 | 月島C面 | 王子製紙 | 1-8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | 武蔵野ヒポポタマス | 20-9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 潮見A面 | 虎 | 11-5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 中央区春(2部)3回戦 | 月島A面 | 巴コーポレーション | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
1999-08-01 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島7面 | 防災事務所 | 4-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1999-07-25 | 日 | 潮見B面 | カッコマンズ | 27-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
1999-07-25 | 日 | 潮見B面 | 東京マリーンズ | 9-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-07-20 | 火 | 潮見D面 | ヤマトナイツ | 5-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-07-20 | 火 | 潮見D面 | 藪 | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-05-23 | 日 | 夢の島3面 | 蔵前ライツ | 6-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1999-05-23 | 日 | 中央区春(2部)2回戦 | 月島B面 | 極東証券 | 6-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
1999-05-16 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | 中央BOYS | 1-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1999-05-09 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | KCC | 14-9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
1999-04-04 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | 日本軍 | 15-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
1999-03-14 | 日 | 第22回サンスポ野球大会 | サンケイスポーツセンター18面 | 赤組 | 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1998-12-13 | 日 | 中央区秋(3部)決勝 | 月島A面 | 大和証券 | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1998-12-13 | 日 | 中央区秋(3部)準決勝 | 月島A面 | 王子製紙 | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1998-11-29 | 日 | 中央区秋(3部)4回戦 | 月島C面 | 栄養食 | 7-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
1998-11-23 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | ウィザード | 11-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
1998-11-23 | 月 | 夢の島10面 | バカバッカーズ | 7-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-11-15 | 日 | 中央区秋(3部)3回戦 | 月島C面 | セントラルクラブ | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1998-11-08 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | ジャマイカ野球倶楽部 | 15-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
1998-11-08 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | ライジングホース | 3-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
1998-11-03 | 火 | 夢の島10面 | WORKS | 15-3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
1998-11-03 | 火 | 中央区秋(3部)2回戦 | 月島C面 | 三井造船エンジニアリング | 6-1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
1998-10-11 | 日 | 潮見A面 | バトラーズ | 9-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
1998-10-11 | 日 | 潮見B面 | トニービン | 4-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-10-04 | 日 | 夢の島9面 | ファイヤーバード | 5-2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1998-09-13 | 日 | 潮見D面 | サンアンドサン | 9-7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
1998-09-13 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | 日東紡 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-07-12 | 日 | 中央区春(3部)4回戦 | 関ヶ原クラブ | 13-2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1998-06-28 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 東京ドルフィンズ | 7-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-06-21 | 日 | 潮見D面 | 丹青社バルーンズ | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1998-05-31 | 日 | 夢の島4面 | KOMAZAWAオールスターズ | 13-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
1998-05-24 | 日 | 中央区春(3部)2回戦 | 月島B面 | 中央イレギュラーズ | 6-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1998-05-03 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | 東京ドルフィンズ | 11-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
1998-04-29 | 水 | 潮見D面 | メトロスターズ | 20-1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
1998-04-29 | 水 | 潮見D面 | ブルックス | 6-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
1998-04-05 | 日 | 夢の島10面 | 東芝VOLT'S | 8-5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1998-04-05 | 日 | 中央区春(3部)1回戦 | 月島B面 | 日商ボンバーズ | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1998-03-29 | 日 | 大井E面 | クレイジーウォーターアップ | 12-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1998-03-15 | 日 | 第21回サンスポ野球大会1回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター7面 | どんぐり | 6-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1997-09-21 | 日 | 潮見D面 | ウイングス | 4-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1997-08-31 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | K'sゲーム | 7-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
1997-08-31 | 日 | 亀戸B面 | ドリームス | 8-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1997-08-17 | 日 | 亀戸A面 | LA-Men | 12-1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
1997-07-27 | 日 | 潮見8面 | 東京ドルフィンズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
1997-07-06 | 日 | 中央区春(4部)決勝 | 月島C面 | 芳山堂ゴールデンズ | 8-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
1997-07-06 | 日 | 中央区春(4部)準決勝 | 月島 | 人形町オイスターズ | 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1997-06-29 | 日 | 中央区春(4部)準々決勝 | 月島 | 明治製菓 | 特別勝利 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1997-06-15 | 日 | 夢の島 | 必殺フェニックス | 13-3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
1997-06-15 | 日 | 江東区2回戦 | 夢の島 | ドルフィンズ | 7-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
1997-06-08 | 日 | 中央区春(4部)4回戦 | 月島 | 特種物青年会 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1997-06-01 | 日 | 亀戸 | 丹青社バルーンズ | 7-1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
1997-05-18 | 日 | 夢の島 | ギャップス | 8-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
1997-05-18 | 日 | 中央区春(4部)3回戦 | 月島 | 三星野球倶楽部 | 特別勝利 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1997-04-20 | 日 | 第20回サンスポ野球大会3回戦 | サンケイスポーツセンター | 太陽ステンレス | 特別敗戦 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1997-03-30 | 日 | 中央区春(4部)2回戦 | 月島 | アルバー | 11-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
1996-12-01 | 日 | 亀戸 | ファイターズ | 15-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
1996-11-23 | 土 | 夢の島 | ミーティアーズ | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1110 | 852 | 215 | 180 | 248 | 194 | 4回0/3 | 1勝0敗 | 0 | 4 | 5 |