日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-22 | 土 | スカイツリーグリーグ戦 | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | 草野球スピリッツ | 7-7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2022-10-15 | 土 | スカイツリーグリーグ戦 | 天王洲アイル野球場 | 練馬レッドサーティーンズ | 8-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2022-09-09 | 金 | 篠崎公園 | 西早稲田タイマーズ | 5-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2022-07-30 | 土 | スカイツリーグ リベンジカップ | 台東リバーサイド | 草野球サークルヤンキース | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-07-23 | 土 | 世田谷公園 | SCARETS | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2022-06-25 | 土 | 潮見野球場 | ムエタイオーシャンズ | 5-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-04-09 | 土 | スカイツリーグ リベンジカップ | 篠崎公園 | キャットハンズ | 7-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2022-02-12 | 土 | 多摩川緑地野球場 | BsHummer | 3-9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2022-01-22 | 土 | 篠崎公園 | Bendiet | 2-10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | スカイツリーグ リベンジカップ | 大宮健保 | Bye-Bye MASUTANI | 6-13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-09 | 土 | スカイツリーグ(リーグ戦) | 篠崎公園 | 東京アザーズ | 4-14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-25 | 土 | スカイツリーグリーグ戦 | 東京ぴーなっつ | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2021-07-24 | 土 | スカイツリーグ(リーグ戦) | 台東リバーサイド | 琉球システマ | 6-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-17 | 土 | スカイツリーグ リベンジカップ | 篠崎公園 | BILY | 6-3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2021-06-26 | 土 | スカイツリーグ チャンピオンシリーズ | 潮見野球場 | Muay Thai Oceans | 16-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-06-12 | 土 | 混合エキシビションマッチ | 台東リバーサイド | なしょなるず | 9-11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 草野球チャンピオンシリーズ | 篠崎公園 | プレアデス | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2020-10-24 | 土 | スカイツリーグ(リーグ戦) | 篠崎公園 | ワセダレッズ | 9-3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-03 | 土 | スカイツリーグ(リーグ戦) | 台東リバーサイド | キングバレッツ | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-09-19 | 土 | スカイツリーグ(リーグ戦) | 東綾瀬公園 | METI野球部 | 5-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 練習試合 | 六郷土手 | GAB | 24-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-22 | 土 | 光が丘公園 | 太陽ライジンズ | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-08-22 | 土 | 草野球チャンピオンシリーズ | 光が丘公園 | 太陽ライジンズ | 5-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-15 | 土 | 紅白戦 | 篠崎公園 | 9-8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2020-08-08 | 土 | スカイツリーグ(リーグ戦) | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | Bs Hummer | 18-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2020-06-27 | 土 | (リベンジカップ1回戦) | 大泉中央公園 | 太陽ライジンズ | 2-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2019-11-09 | 土 | 因縁のやつ | 篠崎公園 | CC.ナショナルズ | 9-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-11-02 | 土 | 練習試合 | 篠崎公園 | 相模マリナーズ | 2-6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-10-26 | 土 | 東京スカイツリーグ | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | マガジンズ | 3-11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-10-05 | 土 | 練習試合 | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | 東京マーセナリーズ | 15-8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-28 | 土 | 東京スカイツリーグ | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | 練馬レッドサーティーンズ | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-09-21 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | bfn | 11-12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2019-08-24 | 土 | 東京スカイツリーグ | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | ORD軟式野球部 | 5-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-08-03 | 土 | 東京スカイツリーグ | 猿江恩賜公園 | Z団 | 11-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2019-07-27 | 土 | 東京スカイツリーグ | 潮見野球場 | 千種倶楽部 | 4-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2019-07-20 | 土 | 紅白戦 | 篠崎公園A | Young Team | ノーゲーム | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2019-06-22 | 土 | 東京スカイツリーグ | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | JAPAN FLASH | 11-8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2019-06-01 | 土 | 東京スカイツリーグ | 豊島区総合体育場A | Rangers | 2-7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2019-05-18 | 土 | 紅白戦 | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | 伊藤軍 | ノーゲーム | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2019-05-18 | 土 | 東京スカイツリーグ | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | チーム・バビグリン | 6-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
2019-05-11 | 土 | 篠崎公園A | Gold Selections | 0-6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2019-05-04 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | POP聖闘志アクターズ | 20-9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2019-04-20 | 土 | 江戸川区小松川橋上流野球場 | 湘南レベルハイ | 7-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2019-04-06 | 土 | 紅白戦 | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | ぴざ軍団 | ノーゲーム | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-03-30 | 土 | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | ヘルプベースボールクラブ | 2-11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-03-09 | 土 | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | 練馬レッドサーティーンズ | 15-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2019-03-02 | 土 | 多摩川緑地 | ダンサーズ | 3-8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2019-02-23 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 横浜アウトブレイクス | 6-3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2018-11-10 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | みどりクラブ | 13-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1回0/3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
2018-10-20 | 土 | 篠崎公園A | 元硬式 | 4-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
2018-10-06 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 品川ダイヤモンドバックス | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2018-07-14 | 土 | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | テレマリンズ | 4-12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2018-06-30 | 土 | 篠崎公園A | 29ers | 6-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-12 | 土 | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | グローリーズ | ノーゲーム | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-05-12 | 土 | 大井埠頭中央海浜公園 | グローリーズ | 19-0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
2018-04-28 | 土 | 江戸川河川敷グラウンド 3面 | ドリーマーズ | 15-7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2018-04-14 | 土 | 市川橋上流グラウンド | 湘南レベルハイ | 5-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2018-04-07 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | クロノス | 12-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2017-11-25 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | CCナショナルズ | 1-9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-11-25 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | CCナショナルズ | 6-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2017-09-16 | 土 | 神宮軟式球場 | チームオオナギ | 12-6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2017-08-26 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | テレマリンズ | 3-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2017-07-15 | 土 | 紅白戦 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | 草野球スピリッツ(白) | ノーゲーム | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2017-06-24 | 土 | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園 | ブーザーチンパンジー | 18-19 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2017-05-20 | 土 | 六郷土手河川敷球場 | フィールドドックス(2試合目) | 1-14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2017-05-20 | 土 | 六郷土手河川敷球場 | フィールドドックス | 2-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
177 | 139 | 48 | 37 | 55 | 59 | 4回0/3 | 0勝0敗 | 3 | 3 | 3 |