1 2
日時 | 種別 | 球場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 打 席 |
打 数 |
安 打 |
打 点 |
得 点 |
盗 塁 |
投球回数 | 勝 敗 |
奪 三 振 |
被 安 打 |
与 死 四 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-26 | 土 | 3回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | レッドホエールズ | 5-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2022-03-26 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | レッドホエールズ | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-12-04 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | レッドスターズ | 2-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-20 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | B.BLACKS | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-11-20 | 土 | 3回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | PLS | 8-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2021-11-13 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | ナナシー | 8-7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-11-13 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | ナナシー | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
2021-11-06 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 3-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2021-11-06 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二D面 | OWLS | 3-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-30 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | Doobies | 6-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-30 | 土 | FUNリーグ2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | Doobies | 15-9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-10-23 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第7戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 4-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0回0/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2021-10-23 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ トーナメント 5位決定戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 11-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-10-16 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第6戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 7-1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
2021-09-25 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | B.BLACKS | 12-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-25 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | B.BLACKS | 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-23 | 木 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | 府中レイダース | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-09-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子西寺方グラウンド | ブルーオーシャンズ | 11-2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0回1/3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2021-08-28 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中是政地区野球場 | GoldenBrothers | 6-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-28 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中是政地区野球場 | GoldenBrothers | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||
2021-08-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | S.MONSTERS | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-08-21 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第5戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | クラシックホーネット | 6-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
2021-08-07 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | フールス | 7-6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
2021-07-31 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | B.BLACKS | 4-12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
2021-07-24 | 土 | 5回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-24 | 土 | 4回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | レッドスターズ | 8-5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
2021-07-17 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | レッドホエールズ | 1-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-17 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第4戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | レッドホエールズ | 3-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-07-10 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ トーナメント 5~8位決定予備戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | クラシックホーネット | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||
2021-07-10 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第3戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | ドルフィンズ | 7-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2021-06-12 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | レッドスターズ | 8-3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-06-12 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | レッドスターズ | 1-9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
2021-05-29 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | PLS | 9-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2021-05-29 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場3面 | PLS | 9-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
2021-05-22 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第2戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | SLASH | 9-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
2021-05-22 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | Team"Leaf" | 3-6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
2021-05-15 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | 東京REDFOX | 7-10 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5回1/3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||
2021-05-08 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | OWLS | 16-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-05-08 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | OWLS | 9-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2回0/3 | S | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
2021-05-01 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | OTTERS | 4-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | ||
2021-05-01 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | OTTERS | 6-5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-04-17 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | レッドスターズ | 14-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-17 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | レッドスターズ | 4-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-04-10 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | Team"Leaf" | 2-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | ||
2021-04-10 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | PLS | 0-7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-04-03 | 土 | 3回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | ナナシー | 7-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-04-03 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | ナナシー | 2-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||
2021-03-27 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 9-9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-03-27 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ トーナメント 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | ワイルドペンギンズ | 1-10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | sieg | 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2021-03-20 | 土 | 東京オレンジリーグ リーグ第1戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | 若葉台ベースボールクラブ | 3-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||
2021-03-06 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | ナナシー | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6回0/3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||
2021-03-06 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | ナナシー | 2-5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2021-02-27 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | 小金井アベンジャーズ | 6-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6回0/3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | ||
2021-02-27 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | DOOBIES | 1-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
2020-12-26 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 11-11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2020-12-26 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二B面 | 0-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
2020-12-12 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 12-5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-12-12 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | ブルーオーシャンズ | 1-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-28 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場7面 | グリーンモンスターズ | 2-6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-28 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場7面 | 小金井Avengers | 2-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | ||
2020-11-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | コブラ | 5-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2回0/3 | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2020-11-21 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二C面 | コブラ | 3-2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-11-14 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | ナナシー | 10-9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-11-14 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第二A面 | ナナシー | 2-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-31 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | PLS | 8-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2回2/3 | S | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
2020-10-31 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場9面 | PLS | 4-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-10-24 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | Team"Leaf" | 1-9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-24 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | DOOBIES | 12-15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 13 | 3 | ||
2020-10-03 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | レッドスターズ | 3-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-10-03 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | レッドスターズ | 4-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-19 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | POPEYES | 5-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-09-19 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | POPEYES | 7-6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0回2/3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020-09-05 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | インパクト | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回1/3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | レッドホエールズ | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-29 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場2面 | ホーネッツ | 5-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-22 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 稲城中央公園野球場 | フールス | 0-8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
2020-08-22 | 土 | 2回戦 | 多摩関戸公園野球場 | 多摩アウルズ | 8-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-15 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一C面 | OWLS | 8-11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2020-08-15 | 土 | FUNリーグ1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一D面 | OWLS | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6回0/3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
2020-08-08 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | ウエストレジェンズ | 4-9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 10 | 4 | ||
2020-08-08 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | ウエストレジェンズ | 6-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-01 | 土 | 2回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | PerfectFreeze | 4-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-08-01 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | PerfectFreeze | 9-9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 3 | 10 | 4 | ||
2020-07-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子上柚木公園野球場 | TGバンスタ-ズ | 7-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
2020-07-11 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子上柚木公園野球場 | AdlersX | 4-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2020-06-27 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | F6モンキーズ | 4-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-06-27 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子大塚公園野球場 | Team"Leaf" | 5-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1回0/3 | S | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
2020-06-20 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子北野公園野球場 | PLS | 5-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3回0/3 | S | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
2020-03-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | レッドホエールズ | 2-5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2020-03-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 八王子滝ケ原運動場10面 | TENACITY | 11-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
2020-02-29 | 土 | 1回戦 | 武蔵村山大南公園野球場 | フールス | 1-6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | ||
2020-02-15 | 土 | 1回戦 | 武蔵村山大南公園野球場 | INFINITY | 0-5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
2020-02-08 | 土 | 1回戦 | 町田藤の台球場 | ナイスハット | 11-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
2020-02-01 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | DOOBIES | 5-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5回0/3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
2020-01-25 | 土 | 1回戦 | 多摩市諏訪北公園野球場 | 多摩アウルズ | 9-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1回0/3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
2020-01-13 | 月 | 1回戦 | 川崎市麻生区とんび池公園野球場 | 国士無双 | 6-5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3回0/3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
2019-12-28 | 土 | 2回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一A面 | タイタンズ | 5-0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4回0/3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
2019-12-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一B面 | 長尾会 | 7-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2019-12-21 | 土 | 1回戦 | 府中郷土の森第一A面 | ヒルティアンカーズ | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7回0/3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||
611 | 519 | 166 | 117 | 135 | 71 | 303回0/3 | 20勝20敗 | 222 | 259 | 114 |